Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yumi So
Crescenta Valley
|
Crescenta Valley | JR | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Annika Games
Brea Olinda
|
Brea Olinda | SR | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Stefanec
Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)
|
Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Andrea Reigel
Laguna Beach
|
Laguna Beach | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
K. T. Livingstone
Canyon (Canyon Country)
|
Canyon (Canyon Country) | SO | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Maddy Sprung-Keyser
Harvard Westlake
|
Harvard Westlake | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Berklie Oscarson
San Marino
|
San Marino | SO | 12 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Stephanie Ah-quah
South Pasadena
|
South Pasadena | SO | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Briana Swinney
Flintridge Prep
|
Flintridge Prep | SO | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Shea Kopp
Estancia
|
Estancia | SR | 7 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Jena Crisosotomo
South Pasadena
|
South Pasadena | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michelle Kirkpatrick
Chaparral
|
Chaparral | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Adria Morales
Canyon (Canyon Country)
|
Canyon (Canyon Country) | FR | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Elyssa Pedote
Westridge
|
Westridge | FR | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Maggie Hanson
Hart
|
Hart | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mariana Perez
El Modena
|
El Modena | SR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yumi So
Crescenta Valley
|
Crescenta Valley | JR | 145 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Annie Stefanec
Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)
|
Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) | SR | 140 | – | ||
3 |
Annika Games
Brea Olinda
|
Brea Olinda | SR | 139 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
K. T. Livingstone
Canyon (Canyon Country)
|
Canyon (Canyon Country) | SO | 138 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Andrea Reigel
Laguna Beach
|
Laguna Beach | JR | 130 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maddy Sprung-Keyser
Harvard Westlake
|
Harvard Westlake | JR | 130 | – | PB | |
7 |
Berklie Oscarson
San Marino
|
San Marino | SO | 126 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Stephanie Ah-quah
South Pasadena
|
South Pasadena | SO | 126 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Hanson
Hart
|
Hart | SO | 125 | – | PB | |
10 |
Shea Kopp
Estancia
|
Estancia | SR | 125 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Briana Swinney
Flintridge Prep
|
Flintridge Prep | SO | 123 | – | ||
12 |
Jena Crisosotomo
South Pasadena
|
South Pasadena | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
13 |
Adria Morales
Canyon (Canyon Country)
|
Canyon (Canyon Country) | FR | 119 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Michelle Kirkpatrick
Chaparral
|
Chaparral | SR | 117 | – | ||
15 |
Mariana Perez
El Modena
|
El Modena | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elyssa Pedote
Westridge
|
Westridge | FR | 113 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Andrea Caro
Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)
|
Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jasmine Henderson
Valencia (Valencia)
|
Valencia (Valencia) | SR | 112 | – | ||
19 |
Laura Shipman
Glendora
|
Glendora | SR | 112 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Katerina Simunkova
John W North
|
John W North | SO | 110 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Marisa Purcell
Mira Costa
|
Mira Costa | FR | 110 | – | ||
21 |
Gina Kim
Sunny Hills
|
Sunny Hills | JR | 110 | – | PB | |
23 |
Paula Newmaster
Villa Park
|
Villa Park | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Keen
Troy
|
Troy | SR | 103 | – | ||
25 |
Jessica Lopez
Marshall Fundamental
|
Marshall Fundamental | FR | 101 | -4.0% | ||
26 |
Veronica Lin
Thousand Oaks
|
Thousand Oaks | FR | 100 | – | ||
27 |
Marissa McDowell
Alta Loma
|
Alta Loma | FR | 99 | – | ||
28 |
Suchada Tachasooksaree
Walnut
|
Walnut | SO | 95 | – | PB | |
29 |
Bee Rojanachaichanin
Murrieta Valley
|
Murrieta Valley | SR | 94 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jessi Cook
Glendora
|
Glendora | SR | 93 | – | ||
31 |
Joy Gao
Claremont
|
Claremont | FR | 90 | – | ||
32 |
Camie Lohsomboon
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | JR | 86 | – |