Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Muller
Loyola
|
Loyola | SO | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
David Chen
Claremont
|
Claremont | SR | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Timko
Redondo Union
|
Redondo Union | JR | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
James Gillette
San Marino
|
San Marino | SO | 15 | +9.5% | PB | |
5 |
Julian Lawrence
La Canada
|
La Canada | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Travis Todd
El Dorado
|
El Dorado | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Kishino
Riverside Poly-tech
|
Riverside Poly-tech | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Nugent
Valencia (Valencia)
|
Valencia (Valencia) | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Vlad Bekerman
Calabasas
|
Calabasas | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Konrad Antoniuk
Hart
|
Hart | FR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Karol Markowski
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | SO | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kevin Critchlow
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | 5 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Michael Lorch
Moorpark
|
Moorpark | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Eric Hauck
Claremont
|
Claremont | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brian Pingree
Harvard Westlake
|
Harvard Westlake | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Kerrigan
Alta Loma
|
Alta Loma | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Muller
Loyola
|
Loyola | SO | 136 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
David Chen
Claremont
|
Claremont | SR | 132 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Garrett Nugent
Valencia (Valencia)
|
Valencia (Valencia) | SR | 132 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Timko
Redondo Union
|
Redondo Union | JR | 131 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
James Gillette
San Marino
|
San Marino | SO | 127 | +8.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Silberman
Mira Costa
|
Mira Costa | SO | 127 | – | PB | |
7 |
Julian Lawrence
La Canada
|
La Canada | JR | 126 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Kishino
Riverside Poly-tech
|
Riverside Poly-tech | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
9 |
Travis Todd
El Dorado
|
El Dorado | SR | 125 | – | ||
10 |
Kevin Critchlow
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | 123 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Vlad Bekerman
Calabasas
|
Calabasas | JR | 122 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eric Hauck
Claremont
|
Claremont | JR | 122 | – | PB | |
13 |
Konrad Antoniuk
Hart
|
Hart | FR | 121 | – | ||
14 |
Karol Markowski
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | SO | 121 | – | ||
15 |
Brian Pingree
Harvard Westlake
|
Harvard Westlake | SR | 121 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Lorch
Moorpark
|
Moorpark | JR | 119 | – | ||
17 |
Sam Edman
Costa Mesa
|
Costa Mesa | JR | 118 | – | ||
18 |
Kyle Kerrigan
Alta Loma
|
Alta Loma | SR | 117 | – | ||
19 |
Mark Nakanishi
La Canada
|
La Canada | JR | 117 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Conner Luster
Damien
|
Damien | SO | 115 | – | ||
21 |
Xavier Ramos
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | SR | 115 | +2.6% | SB | |
22 |
Hank Yan
Thousand Oaks
|
Thousand Oaks | SR | 112 | – | ||
23 |
David Son
Brea Olinda
|
Brea Olinda | SR | 112 | – | ||
24 |
Tucker Zimmerman
Moorpark
|
Moorpark | SR | 110 | – | ||
25 |
Erik Eckberg
El Dorado
|
El Dorado | SR | 110 | – | ||
26 |
Peter Smiley
Glendora
|
Glendora | SR | 108 | – | ||
27 |
Bobby Brodney
Vista Murrieta
|
Vista Murrieta | JR | 108 | – | PB | |
28 |
Michael Camp
Palo Verde Valley
|
Palo Verde Valley | JR | 108 | – | ||
29 |
Max Eliot
Harvard Westlake
|
Harvard Westlake | SO | 106 | – | ||
30 |
Bryce Nilsson
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | JR | 105 | – | ||
31 |
John Scudiero
Loyola
|
Loyola | FR | 104 | – | ||
32 |
Nathan McConnell
Laguna Beach
|
Laguna Beach | JR | 99 | – |