Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2013 Fall Total Team Wares Meet
Completed
Sep 20–22, 2013
SCY
North Shore Pool, FL
Fall Total Team Wares Meet
Meet Dashboard
25 Fly
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
100 Free Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
8-
Age Group
All Age Groups
10-
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
Tampa Bay Aquatics
20.03
11
+6.4%
SB
2
Josh Selig
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
21.03
9
–
PB
3
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
22.43
8
–
4
Linus Donahoe
South Tampa Aquatic Team
South Tampa Aquatic Team
23.72
7
–
5
Andrew Sanchez
South Tampa Aquatic Team
South Tampa Aquatic Team
24.40
6
–
PB
6
Lance Swartz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
25.26
5
–
7
William Bell
South Tampa Aquatic Team
South Tampa Aquatic Team
26.67
4
–
8
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
West Florida Lightning Aquati
26.80
3
–
9
Sam Craft
West Florida Lightning Aquati
West Florida Lightning Aquati
26.87
2
–
10
Clay Ballash
Land O'Lakes Lightning
Land O'Lakes Lightning
27.28
1
–
11
Vayle Johnson
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
27.43
–
–
PB
12
Daniel Rodriguez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
Tampa Bay Aquatics
28.53
–
+6.9%
SB
13
Davey Bair
West Florida Lightning Aquati
West Florida Lightning Aquati
28.77
–
–
14
Nicholas Radford
West Florida Lightning Aquati
West Florida Lightning Aquati
29.96
–
–
–
Lachlan Maclaren
West Florida Lightning Aquati
West Florida Lightning Aquati
DQ
–
–
–
Dylan Johnson
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
DQ
–
–
–
Dane Christensen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
Tampa Bay Aquatics
DQ
–
–
–
Keegan Mack
West Florida Lightning Aquati
West Florida Lightning Aquati
DQ
–
–
–
Jake Diner
West Coast Aquat
West Coast Aquat
DQ
–
–
–
Cash Browning
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
DQ
–
–
–
Nick Sevarino
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
DQ
–
–
–
Bryce Phuphanich
Tampa Bay Aquatics
Tampa Bay Aquatics
DQ
–
–
–
Rhett Baker
West Florida Lightning Aquati
West Florida Lightning Aquati
DQ
–
–
–
Morgan Roszel
Lakewood Ranch
Lakewood Ranch
DQ
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
50 Free Women
1
50 Free Men
3
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
3
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
5
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
5
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
7
200 IM Women
7
200 IM Men
9
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
9
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
11
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
11
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
13
500 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
13
500 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
19
50 Free Women (10-)
19
50 Free Men (10-)
21
25 Free Women (8-)
21
25 Free Men (8-)
23
25 Free Women (10-)
23
25 Free Men (10-)
25
100 IM Women (10-)
25
100 IM Men (10-)
27
200 Free Women (10-)
27
200 Free Men (10-)
29
200 Free Women
29
200 Free Men
31
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
31
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
33
100 Breast Mixed
35
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
35
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
37
200 Back Women
37
200 Back Men
39
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
39
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
41
100 Fly Women
41
100 Fly Men
43
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
43
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
45
400 IM Women
45
400 IM Men
47
400 IM Women (13 - 14)
47
400 IM Men (13 - 14)
49
200 IM Women (9 - 10)
49
200 IM Men (9 - 10)
51
25 Breast Women (8-)
51
25 Breast Men (8-)
53
25 Breast Women (10-)
53
25 Breast Men (10-)
55
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
55
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
57
100 Breast Women (10-)
57
100 Breast Men (10-)
59
100 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
59
100 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
61
100 Free Relay Women (10-)
61
100 Free Relay Men (10-)
63
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
63
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
65
50 Back Women (10-)
65
50 Back Men (10-)
67
25 Back Women
67
25 Back Men
69
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
69
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
71
50 Fly Women (10-)
71
50 Fly Men (10-)
73
25 Fly Women (8-)
73
25 Fly Men (8-)
75
25 Fly Women (10-)
75
25 Fly Men (10-)
77
25 Free Women (8-)
77
25 Free Men (8-)
79
500 Free Women (9 - 10)
79
500 Free Men (9 - 10)
81
200 Fly Women
81
200 Fly Men
83
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
83
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
85
100 Back Women
85
100 Back Men
87
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
87
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
89
200 Breast Women
89
200 Breast Men
91
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
91
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
93
100 Free Women
93
100 Free Men
95
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
95
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
97
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
97
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
99
100 Back Women (10-)
99
100 Back Men (10-)
101
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
101
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
103
50 Breast Women (10-)
103
50 Breast Men (10-)
105
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
105
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
107
100 Fly Women (10-)
107
100 Fly Men (10-)
109
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
109
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
111
100 Free Women (10-)
111
100 Free Men (10-)
113
1000 Free Women
113
1000 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving