1
|
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
11
|
+9.9%
|
PB
|
2
|
Clay Ballash
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
William Bell
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
|
8
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
John Purcell
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Josh Selig
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Lance Swartz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
7
|
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
8
|
Dane Christensen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
3
|
+5.8%
|
PB
|
9
|
Davey Bair
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
2
|
-5.1%
|
|
10
|
Andrew Sanchez
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Daniel Rodriguez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+5.1%
|
PB
|
12
|
Sam Craft
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Nicholas Radford
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Nick Sevarino
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Lachlan Maclaren
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Brady Comerford
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Morty Hanlon
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Vayle Johnson
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Keegan Mack
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michael Weaver
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Morgan Roszel
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Decker Deady
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jake Diner
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Linus Donahoe
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rhett Baker
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andrew Bell
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Diego Castellano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cash Browning
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dylan Johnson
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
|
–
|
–
|
|