1
|
Zachary Zeringue
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Bennett Ourso
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Charles Manship
Baton Rouge CC
|
Baton Rouge CC
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Wyatt Mullens
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Grey Ramsey
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Gabe Delatte
Jambalaya Park
|
Jambalaya Park
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Andrew Balhoff
CC of Louisiana
|
CC of Louisiana
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Hamapton Arabie
CC of Louisiana
|
CC of Louisiana
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Joshua Winter
Jambalaya Park
|
Jambalaya Park
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Watts Pourciau
CC of Louisiana
|
CC of Louisiana
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Noah Willis
Jambalaya Park
|
Jambalaya Park
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Ames Anderson
Bocage Racquet Club
|
Bocage Racquet Club
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Briggs Webb
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Sam Tasman
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Elliott Black
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Watson Miller
The University Club
|
The University Club
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Benjamin Guelfo
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Michael Patton
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Phil Carmichael
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Wilton Town
The University Club
|
The University Club
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Samuel Buchert
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
William Halphen
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Luke Messina
Baton Rouge CC
|
Baton Rouge CC
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
John Moses
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Parker Speer
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
John Nathan Christ
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
T-Rex Moseley
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Ethan Brunet
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Brandon DeCuir
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Miles Lane
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Tommy Vollmer
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Will Fowler
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Luke Sutherland
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
McCoy Mahon
Baton Rouge CC
|
Baton Rouge CC
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Dean Estep
Pards Pirates
|
Pards Pirates
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Miles Freeman
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
John Percy Jarreau
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Sawyer Jones
The University Club
|
The University Club
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Edward Britt
Pards Pirates
|
Pards Pirates
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
James Funderburk
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Davey Prout
Jambalaya Park
|
Jambalaya Park
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Luke French
Jambalaya Park
|
Jambalaya Park
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Nathan Parker
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Howard Rainier
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Grayson Webb
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Brock Ramsey
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jude Long
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Will Garrot
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Blake Bowie
Baton Rouge CC
|
Baton Rouge CC
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Will Osborne
Bocage Racquet Club
|
Bocage Racquet Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Caelen Weibel
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
NS
|
–
|
|