1
|
Anna Guidroz
CC of Louisiana
|
CC of Louisiana
|
|
20
|
+8.6%
|
PB
|
2
|
Caroline Roberts
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
17
|
-2.2%
|
|
3
|
Lyla Roper
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Addy Bernhard
The University Club
|
The University Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Gracie Mann
Bocage Racquet Club
|
Bocage Racquet Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Josephine Nolan
CC of Louisiana
|
CC of Louisiana
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Isabella Winter
Jambalaya Park
|
Jambalaya Park
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Carsyn Cangelosi
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Chelsea Bellony--Ho-A-Sim
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Julia Johnson
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Ryann Richard
Baton Rouge CC
|
Baton Rouge CC
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Montana Booth
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Caroline Babin
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Emmy Neumann
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Mignon Prochaska
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Emma Bellan
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Morgan Bagot
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Madeline DeSilva
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Carli Shay
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Margaret Losavio
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Sophia Black
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Hayley Budyach
Lake Shorewood Club
|
Lake Shorewood Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Claire McGovern
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Avery Jones
The University Club
|
The University Club
|
|
–
|
+4.0%
|
PB
|
25
|
Grace Davis
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Blair Landry
Jambalaya Park
|
Jambalaya Park
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
27
|
Caroline Teague
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Daisy Baio
Pards Pirates
|
Pards Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kate Trahan
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Andi Smith
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
31
|
Sarah Edmonston
Jambalaya Park
|
Jambalaya Park
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Sarah Cappiello
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Ivy Rutledge
Bocage Racquet Club
|
Bocage Racquet Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Grace Marquess
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
–
|
+13.0%
|
PB
|
35
|
Victoria Ma
YMCA of Baton Rouge
|
YMCA of Baton Rouge
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Makya Honore
Pards Pirates
|
Pards Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Kamiayh Branscum
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Adalyn Wascom
Pards Pirates
|
Pards Pirates
|
|
–
|
+8.1%
|
PB
|
39
|
Claire Callegan
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Camille Sigler
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Avari Hauschild
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Madeline Ross
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Hayleigh Smith
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|