1
|
Harrison Roedel
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Tucker May
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Anthony DeBenedetto
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
|
16
|
+9.4%
|
PB
|
4
|
Miller Pentas
The University Club
|
The University Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Christian Ellis
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
William Ragland
Bocage Racquet Club
|
Bocage Racquet Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Jaxon Bonnette
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Carson Bonnette
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Thomas Balhoff
CC of Louisiana
|
CC of Louisiana
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Michael LeBlanc
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Lucas Noel
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Joe Tasman
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Hayes Arabie
CC of Louisiana
|
CC of Louisiana
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Hayes Roussel
Baton Rouge CC
|
Baton Rouge CC
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Grady Smith
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
2
|
-9.5%
|
|
16
|
Ryan Leach
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Ryan Thomas
Lake Shorewood Club
|
Lake Shorewood Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Cooper Allen
Baton Rouge CC
|
Baton Rouge CC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
John Prescott Sides
Baton Rouge CC
|
Baton Rouge CC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Cole Vallery
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Jack Fitzgerald
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Andrew Fruge
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Logan Gonthier
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Charlie Thorne
Pards Pirates
|
Pards Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Andrew Hommel
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Gabe Malone
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Lynk Strickland
Lake Shorewood Club
|
Lake Shorewood Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Sam Gendron
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jack Hetzler
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Owen Speer
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Owen Bailey
Fennwood Hills CC
|
Fennwood Hills CC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Charlie Lee
Baton Rouge CC
|
Baton Rouge CC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
August Booth
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Easton Howell
Pards Pirates
|
Pards Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Noah Rainier
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Eliot Bagot
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Jackson Gillich
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jack Benson
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Davis Kelley
Baton Rouge CC
|
Baton Rouge CC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Harrison Rives
CC of Louisiana
|
CC of Louisiana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Michael Marrero
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Stewart Haddox
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Jackson Hunter
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Preston Babin
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Charlie Blake
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Noah Yellott
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Jonathan Yacoub
YMCA of Baton Rouge
|
YMCA of Baton Rouge
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Jake Dallimore
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Ryan Plaisance
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Jacob Dozier
Bocage Racquet Club
|
Bocage Racquet Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Liam Rispone
CC of Louisiana
|
CC of Louisiana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
PJ Ouder
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
Southern Oaks Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Kason Schexnayder
YMCA of Baton Rouge
|
YMCA of Baton Rouge
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Cooper Anderson
Bocage Racquet Club
|
Bocage Racquet Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Brannan Webb
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Luke Hoffpauir
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
William Boudreaux
Baton Rouge CC
|
Baton Rouge CC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Luca Somogyi
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Hunter Manship
CC of Louisiana
|
CC of Louisiana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Reed Bargas
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Jonathan Murphy
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Liam Gaspard
YMCA of Baton Rouge
|
YMCA of Baton Rouge
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Rafa Rodriguez
The University Club
|
The University Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Miles Champion
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Eli Branscum
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Ryne Sweat
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Zachary Bacon
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Camden Chemin
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Ty Hooper
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
Jefferson Terrace Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
James Davis
Greystone CC
|
Greystone CC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Thomas McElgin
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
William Joffrion
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Luca Christina
Bocage Racquet Club
|
Bocage Racquet Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Justin Long
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
James Fontenot
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Aiden Parks
Pards Pirates
|
Pards Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Mikey Clay
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Eli Chapman
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Henry Politz
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Christopher Brooksher
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Philip Carby
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
Kenilworth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Cohen Cantu
Pards Pirates
|
Pards Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Preston Faulk
Pards Pirates
|
Pards Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Benjamin Diaz
Pards Pirates
|
Pards Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Ashton Domino
YMCA of Baton Rouge
|
YMCA of Baton Rouge
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Henry Patton
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brock Alton
Bocage Racquet Club
|
Bocage Racquet Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Asher Michelli
Lake Shorewood Club
|
Lake Shorewood Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ignatius Moran
Magnolia Woods
|
Magnolia Woods
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ian Sturgeon
Pards Pirates
|
Pards Pirates
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|