Swimcloud
CA EAST March BB Max
15 and over, Timed Finals, #38
Name Time Score Imp
1 Alex Rosu
Unattached
20 +5.9% PB
2 Matthew Pasqualino
Socal Aquatics Association
17 -4.3%
13 - 14, Timed Finals, #38
Name Time Score Imp
1 Diego Lamboglia
Coastal Machine
20
2 Ray Medina
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
17 +0.9% PB
3 TJ Eaton
Swim Team of Placentia
16 -1.2%
4 Grant Ezell
Anaheim Aquatics Association
15 +3.7% PB
5 Eli Vincent
Socal Aquatics Association
14 -0.8%
6 Oliver Ji
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
13 +8.4% PB
7 Jibril Dadabhoy
Anaheim Aquatics Association
12 +3.4% PB
8 Jalen Cai
Brea Aquatics
11 +3.4% PB
9 Cole Orejudos
Swim Team of Placentia
9 +0.1% PB
10 Kyle Lin
Brea Aquatics
7 +6.5% PB
11 Liwei Xia
Brea Aquatics
6 +1.5% PB
12 Dylan Gross
Swim Team of Placentia
5 +1.9% PB
13 Cato Hung
Brea Aquatics
4 +2.9% PB
14 Carter Sheehan
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
3 -2.8%
15 Riley Law
Socal Aquatics Association
2 -3.8%
16 Deacon Whelchel
Evolution Racing Club
1 +2.4% PB
17 Aaron Tian
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
+3.1% PB
18 Ryan Newbill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
19 Marc Rosu
Anaheim Aquatics Association
+8.9% PB
Jacob Eshenko
Evolution Racing Club
NS
Gavin Chiu
Anaheim Aquatics Association
NS
11 - 12, Timed Finals, #38
Name Time Score Imp
1 Sutton Stoffer
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
20 +8.9% PB
2 Ares Zou
Anaheim Aquatics Association
17 +9.0% PB
3 Conner Milligan
Anaheim Aquatics Association
16 +9.5% PB
4 Josiah Sentosa
Brea Aquatics
15 +3.0% PB
5 Wyatt Cox
Coastal Machine
14 +5.0% PB
6 Emiliano Marin
Evolution Racing Club
13 +2.6% PB
7 Landon Cox
Coastal Machine
12 +0.4% PB
8 Paul Casey
Coastal Machine
11 +4.1% PB
9 Jacob Nguyen
Socal Aquatics Association
9 +0.9% PB
10 Bruce Wu
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
7 +3.0% PB
11 Vu Van Houten
Anaheim Aquatics Association
6 -0.9%
12 Jasper Chang
Brea Aquatics
5 -0.3%
13 Charlie Rodriguez
Brea Aquatics
4 +2.2% PB
14 Gavin Kan
Brea Aquatics
3 PB
15 Ryan Coronel
Brea Aquatics
2 -1.1%
16 Anthony McCanta
Evolution Racing Club
1 -0.6%
17 Duke Whelchel
Evolution Racing Club
-0.9%
18 Riley Barna
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
+5.8% PB
19 Parker Hambrock
Evolution Racing Club
+2.6% PB
20 Noah Barna
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
+10.6% PB
21 Tyson Timothy
Swim Team of Placentia
-2.6%
22 Jack Weiss
Socal Aquatics Association
-4.1%
23 Kailer Kim
Swim Team of Placentia
+4.0% PB
24 Dylan Park
Brea Aquatics
+0.4% PB
25 Suhil Balamurugan
Brea Aquatics
26 James Crain
Socal Aquatics Association
+8.6% PB
27 Dylan Garcia
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
-5.0%
28 Jacob Walker
Socal Aquatics Association
29 Wyatt Xie
Brea Aquatics
+9.7% PB
30 Luke Gordon
Coastal Machine
+3.6% PB
31 Kingston Wei
Brea Aquatics
+2.3% PB
32 Logan Schneider
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
+9.2% PB
33 Bohdi Griggs
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
+3.2% PB
Brett Ameli
Evolution Racing Club
NS
Justin Habib
Evolution Racing Club
NS
7 - 10, Timed Finals, #18
Name Time Score Imp
1 Parker Li
Brea Aquatics
20 +9.4% PB
2 Tristan Coronel
Brea Aquatics
17 -1.9%
3 Teo Taylor
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
16 +2.5% PB
4 Makana Yamaguchi
Coastal Machine
15 -3.1%
5 Dylan Pacillio
Evolution Racing Club
14 +14.4% PB
6 Dominic Stabio
Brea Aquatics
13 +8.9% PB
7 Adrian Lee
Brea Aquatics
12 +2.4% PB
8 Alex Nava
Swim Team of Placentia
11 +12.5% PB
9 Beau Vincent
Socal Aquatics Association
9 0.0%
10 Austin Zhang
Brea Aquatics
7 -0.7%
11 Finn Marshall
Socal Aquatics Association
6 -4.1%
12 Mars Zou
Anaheim Aquatics Association
5 +2.6% PB
13 Isaac Carroll
The Swim Team
4 -5.2%
14 Jonathan Davis
The Swim Team
3 +11.5% PB
15 Hayden Stout
Coastal Machine
2 -6.7%
16 Leo Kim
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1 -0.9%
17 Henry Nguyen
Swim Team of Placentia
+12.2% PB
18 Drake Xie
Brea Aquatics
+6.9% PB
19 Ian Zuo
Brea Aquatics
+4.2% PB
20 Cormac Legbandt
Coastal Machine
-0.7%
21 Carl Wu
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
+2.5% PB
22 Mazin Haddadin
Swim Team of Placentia
+7.9% PB
23 Noah Eastman
Coastal Machine
-1.6%
24 Lucas Haas
Coastal Machine
25 Stanley Wei
Brea Aquatics
+0.9% PB
26 Elliot Wool-Smith
Coastal Machine
-13.1%
Gavin Lively
Socal Aquatics Association
NS
Timothy Habib
Evolution Racing Club
NS
Thomas Wilson
Evolution Racing Club
7 - 8, Timed Finals, #12
Name Time Score Imp
1 Ryan Colligan
Swim Team of Placentia
20 -0.3%
2 Asher Friedman
Evolution Racing Club
17 +3.7% PB
3 Thomas Hurley
Swim Team of Placentia
16 -2.0%
4 Micah Kassa
Anaheim Aquatics Association
15 -2.6%
5 Cole Gebhard
Coastal Machine
14
6 Harsen Griffin
The Swim Team
13
7 Cai Hu
Brea Aquatics
12 -5.1%
8 Derrick Porter
Anaheim Aquatics Association
11 +8.5% PB
9 Owen Mansfield
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
9
10 Quintus Lin
Evolution Racing Club
7 +4.4% PB
11 Ramzi Alexander
Socal Aquatics Association
6 -1.7%
12 Jenson Wilbanks
Coastal Machine
5
13 Hudson Pacillio
Evolution Racing Club
4 +2.2% PB
14 Mason Cho
Swim Team of Placentia
3
5 - 6, Timed Finals, #12
Name Time Score Imp
1 Haddon Marshall
Socal Aquatics Association
20 +8.4% PB
2 Angel Garcia
Coastal Machine
17 +6.2% PB

Events