1
|
Ada Butrymowicz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
30
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Charlotte Koveloski
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
23
|
–
|
|
3
|
Annie Hasty
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
4
|
Reese Gail
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
22
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Brooke Carter
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
21
|
–
|
|
6
|
Max Reynolds
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Bristol Glenn
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
19
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Phoebe Conklin
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
18
|
–
|
|
9
|
Amelia Meehan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Khaterina Tomasso
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Kayla Ngo
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
12
|
Lily Druckemiller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Maggie Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
13.50
|
–
|
|
13
|
Heidi Ross
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
13.50
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Lydia Hunter
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
12
|
-2.0%
|
|
16
|
Marlo DiSilva
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Iulia Luangpraseuth
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
10
|
–
|
|
18
|
AJ Magers
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
9
|
-0.2%
|
|
19
|
Natalie Heinle
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
8
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Ellison Garee
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Georgia Grant
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
22
|
Aya Yui
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Kyleigh Malena
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Norelle Eilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
3
|
-2.8%
|
|
25
|
Abigail Schad
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Avarie Nadeau
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
1
|
-0.7%
|
|
27
|
Kendall Simpson
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Julia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kaylee Markoja
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Colbi Krause
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Jaycee Shrewsbury
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+6.1%
|
PB
|
32
|
Emily Yeaton
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
33
|
Evelyn Martin
Lebanon Family YMCA
|
Lebanon Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Kaylin Tantivivat
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Aleksa Zajac
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Brooke Schake
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Abby Baird
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Carolyn Cote
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Natalie Christopherson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Madden Gause
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Madison Ford
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Anna Tocchio
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Emily Falk
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Ainsley Rennert
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Alexis Reutter
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Elisabeth Broady
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Olive Arbeit
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Lily Hood
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Kaisa Richey
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Hailey Longenecker
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
51
|
Kadence Letchworth
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Bailey Malloch
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
+6.0%
|
SB
|
52
|
Julia Wiechert
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-5.2%
|
|
54
|
Charly Pitner
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
55
|
Lyndley Carlson
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Emma Hajduch
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Daisy McGourty
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Kylie Stark
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Evelyn Hebert
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Gabi Suarez
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Elise Goldberg
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Maddie Voci
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Scarlett Wasinowicz
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Violet Moreira
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Lucy Peterson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Mallory Borden
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.9%
|
|
67
|
Caroline Welch
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Marissa Andrakowicz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Zoe Wesson
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Savannah Harmon
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
71
|
Jadyn Grieser
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Kate Burgin
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Ryah Newell
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Abigail Bendas
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Ellie Embser
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Camryn Seehase
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Miriam Davis
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Adeline Kolb
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
79
|
Kenzie Kilmon
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Emily Rawlinson
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Kendall Hubbard
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
82
|
Rachel Swart
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Ellie Larson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
84
|
Olympia Todd
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
85
|
Claire Oconnor
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
86
|
Cadence Collette
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
87
|
Finley Randar
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
88
|
Grace Massey
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
-1.9%
|
|
89
|
Adah Aubrey
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
90
|
Neena Riggs-Larson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
91
|
Sophia Stromstad
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
92
|
Annabelle Kosak
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
93
|
Addison Yoder
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
94
|
Laney Warner
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
95
|
Bailey Hall
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Sophia Schroeder
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
97
|
Ella Rafferty
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
98
|
Julia Ding
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
99
|
Anya Trutschl
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
Lilly Flood
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
100
|
Alexa Kelly
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
101
|
Navya Walyat
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
102
|
Sarah Manning
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
103
|
Izzy Cairns-McMaster
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
104
|
Beatrice Corbin
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
105
|
Emersyn Broadhurst
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
106
|
Vivienne Conroy
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
107
|
MacKenzie Schutte
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
108
|
Clem Shimala
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
109
|
Kenya Depina
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
110
|
Quinn Callahan
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
111
|
June Furlong
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
112
|
Amelia Bard
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
113
|
Emma Morris
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
114
|
Abby Cassidy
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
115
|
Sophia Vargas
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
116
|
Hannah Harrison
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
117
|
Sophie Hayward
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
118
|
Amelia Gambill
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
119
|
Isabel Barron
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
120
|
Ashley Rubbo
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
121
|
KT Townsend
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
122
|
Summer Coffman
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Hannah Hochman
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
123
|
Katelynn Copeland
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
124
|
Anna Yim
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
125
|
Brooke Bernard
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
126
|
Leah Birks
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
127
|
Rylan Smith
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
128
|
Claire Kucharski
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
129
|
Nola Burr
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
130
|
Maeve McEwen-Purdue
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
131
|
Isela Elverman
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
132
|
Evy Ferguson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
133
|
Bella Antiqueira
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
134
|
Caleigh Gamble
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
135
|
Marian Mason
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
136
|
Emma Birks
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
137
|
Elena Grissom
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
138
|
Grace Shovlin
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
139
|
Cameron Ward
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
140
|
Annika Aboyoun Stein
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
141
|
Maddie Odonnell
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
142
|
Baylee Hancock
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
143
|
Jocelyn Eischeid
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
143
|
Anna Pollica
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
145
|
Aubriana Keller
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
146
|
Payton Vogt
Monett Waterthrashers
|
Monett Waterthrashers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
147
|
Saanvi Sriranga
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
148
|
Callahan Dickie
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
149
|
Elise Netherton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
150
|
Isabell Suter
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
151
|
Jordyn Braxton
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
152
|
Siddhi Amin
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
153
|
Kylie Stout
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
154
|
Norah Doran
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
155
|
Lux Obrien
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
156
|
AnaLucia Subealdea
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
157
|
Adleigh Poole
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
158
|
Allison Burch
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
159
|
Amelia Power
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
160
|
Abigail Dembinski
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
161
|
Ella Green
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
162
|
Lidia Cygankova
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
163
|
Saniya Goss
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
164
|
Keenelyn Marshall
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
165
|
Phoebe Kulchuk
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
166
|
Caroline Gurge
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
Angelina Huang
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
167
|
Emily Frie
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
168
|
A. J. Allen
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
169
|
Amelia Tawa
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
170
|
Ryka Ravi
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
171
|
Sophie Gammons
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
172
|
Juliette Semeraro
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
173
|
Riley Kelly
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
174
|
Layla Young
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
175
|
Ellen Reinders
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
176
|
Emma Anderson
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
177
|
Emme Stoehr
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
178
|
Madison Wilson
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
179
|
Sophia Papametro
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
180
|
Addy Jacob
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
181
|
Olivia Brunstad
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
182
|
Evelyn Engelkins
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
183
|
Lyla LeDuc
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
184
|
Gracie Hill
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
185
|
Paige O' Brien
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
186
|
Kayla Gianetta
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
187
|
Lillian Farias
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
188
|
Natalie Ahn
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
189
|
Sydney Jones
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
190
|
Charlotte Trently
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
191
|
Eleanor Wilkinson
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
191
|
Aubrey Parkerson
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
193
|
Haasini Chimmiri
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
194
|
Grace Liao
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
195
|
Rain Robertson
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
196
|
Beth Mackling
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
197
|
Elina Zhu
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
198
|
Abigail Heinen
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
199
|
Lilly Baldwin
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
200
|
Makayla Smith
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
201
|
Jaylin Gregory
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
202
|
Lia Demato
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
203
|
Claire Larson
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
204
|
Adelia Okech
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
205
|
Camila Killam
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
206
|
Ella Blanche
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
207
|
Lila Topor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
208
|
Lindsay Ruchti
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
209
|
Genevieve Johnson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
210
|
Quinn Callif
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
211
|
Kenadi Mixon
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
212
|
Silvia Zumach
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
213
|
Kensley Yost
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
214
|
Mya Brule
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
215
|
Josephine Jossy
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
216
|
Emily Gardner
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
217
|
Evan Helms
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
218
|
Abigail Macy
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
219
|
Chelsea Jpnes
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
220
|
Isabella Manna
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
221
|
Adna Moallim
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
222
|
Krista Chankhour
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
223
|
Nastya Fager
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
224
|
Grace Cole
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Syd Madole
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abigail Wernquist
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Morgan Brown
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Harper Johnston
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zoe Chen
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Erin Donahue
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alanna Quinn
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Sanchez
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|