1
|
Henry Chemel
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
|
30
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Hudson Schoen
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
|
23
|
–
|
|
3
|
Jason Anderson
Gleason
|
Gleason
|
|
|
22
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Parker Qualley
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
|
21
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Carter Leaver
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
6
|
Jaysen Shieh
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
2023
|
20
|
–
|
|
7
|
Jayden Vo
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
|
19
|
–
|
|
8
|
Ashton Medlin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
|
18
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Asher Hanna
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
2023
|
17
|
–
|
|
10
|
Dylan Mizer
Pat Jones Piranhas
|
Pat Jones Piranhas
|
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
11
|
Colin Ruprecht
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Harlin Boyce
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Sam Beuttenmuller
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Marco Tangorra
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
15
|
Andy Suh
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
16
|
Louden Palmer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Martin Pascale
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
|
10
|
–
|
|
18
|
Peter Acquarola
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
19
|
Alex Kush
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
20
|
Quinn Noferi
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
21
|
Bruce Bryant
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
22
|
Ian Kim
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
23
|
Vlad Markov
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
|
4
|
-6.8%
|
|
24
|
Billy Hall
Gleason
|
Gleason
|
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Miles Bennett
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
26
|
Matt Cadmus
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
27
|
Kamden Johnston
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jack Wilkinson
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Rhett Mogan
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
David Kizhnerman
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Jayden Li
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Jackson Snider
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Gavin Lidtke
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Connor Ma
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Logan Vallee
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Christian Garcia
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
David Wang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Conor O'Brien
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Jake Thomas
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Cullan DeGowin
Gleason
|
Gleason
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Logan Sabino
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Joseph Berardocco
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Alec McAndrew
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Ryan Johnson
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Leon Hendrikse
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Henry Boschen
Pat Jones Piranhas
|
Pat Jones Piranhas
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Vito Gynther
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Isaac Harvey
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Bekham Cupp
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Vasilis Paradisis
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Flynn Carmichael
Pat Jones Piranhas
|
Pat Jones Piranhas
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Gabriel Bucciarelli
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Grayson Hicks
Seymour Sharks
|
Seymour Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Luca Dunski
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Loy An
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Reagan Ball
Gleason
|
Gleason
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Leo Logvynchuk
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Harrison Zhang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
NS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lance Varner
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
NS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anbo Feng
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
NS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|