Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie WATTEL
CSM MARSEILLE
|
CSM MARSEILLE | 1327 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Lilou Ressencourt
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1307 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Tabatha AVETAND
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1292 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Beryl Gastaldello
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1285 | – | ||
5 |
Adelaide Meuter
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1253 | – | ||
6 |
Lili-Rose BERTHELOT
AS ROANNE NATATION
|
AS ROANNE NATATION | 1248 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Lucie Delmas
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1242 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
EMMA MOREL
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU
|
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 1240 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oceane CARNEZ
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1245 | – | PB | |
2 |
Juliette MARCHAND
CN NIORT
|
CN NIORT | 1238 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Anais Arlandis
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1235 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Mika Heideyer
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1230 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Marina JEHL
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1229 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lillie Freulon
DUMBEA NATATION
|
DUMBEA NATATION | 1227 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Laly ANSART
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1226 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Manon MURE
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1174 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie Delmas
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1255 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Mika Heideyer
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1230 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie WATTEL
CSM MARSEILLE
|
CSM MARSEILLE | 1313 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Lilou Ressencourt
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1292 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Beryl Gastaldello
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1272 | – | ||
4 |
Tabatha AVETAND
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1252 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Lili-Rose BERTHELOT
AS ROANNE NATATION
|
AS ROANNE NATATION | 1242 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
EMMA MOREL
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU
|
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 1239 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Adelaide Meuter
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1238 | – | ||
8 |
Mika Heideyer
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1235 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Lucie Delmas
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1235 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Juliette MARCHAND
CN NIORT
|
CN NIORT | 1231 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Laly ANSART
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1229 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Oceane CARNEZ
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1224 | – | ||
13 |
Lillie Freulon
DUMBEA NATATION
|
DUMBEA NATATION | 1224 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
ASSIA TOUATI
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1220 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Marina JEHL
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1220 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Manon MURE
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1219 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Anais Arlandis
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1215 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Soizic GELFMANN
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1213 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Faustine Barale
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1205 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Mathilde PRUVOT
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1204 | +1.8% | SB | |
21 |
Svetlana SAUDRAIS
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1198 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Fanny Borer
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1197 | +2.6% | SB | |
23 |
Berangere FERRON
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1194 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Marie NAFFAH
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 1187 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Aurelie PASQUET
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
|
DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 1186 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Isabelle VIDEMENT
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1185 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Coralie SAVART
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1181 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Rose-alexia GAMER
US Villejuif Natation
|
US Villejuif Natation | 1180 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Alexe HERTHE
NANTES NATATION
|
NANTES NATATION | 1179 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Lou GUIRADO
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1175 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Camille COTTIER
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1174 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Oumy DIOP
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1172 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Chloe Braun
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1171 | – | ||
34 |
Emma OLIVIER
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1164 | +0.3% | SB | |
35 |
Blandine BOUQUEREL
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
|
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 1163 | +2.3% | SB | |
36 |
Lilou AMBRASS
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1156 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lea MUSSER
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
|
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 1155 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Margot SELLIN
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 1153 | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Laly AVRARD
EN TOURS
|
EN TOURS | 1150 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Lucine ALLART
MOREUIL NATATION
|
MOREUIL NATATION | 1150 | +0.5% | SB | |
41 |
Oriane COEFFARD
EN CAEN
|
EN CAEN | 1149 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Celia PINSOLLE
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1147 | -3.7% | ||
43 |
Celia SALERE
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
|
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 1145 | +2.4% | SB | |
44 |
Clara SGARAMELLA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1144 | – | ||
45 |
Eleanore AUBIN
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | 1139 | – | ||
46 |
Leann FERRE
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1136 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Ines PELLEAU
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1122 | – | ||
48 |
Pauline BIGUENET
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
|
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 1112 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Lucie CHRISTOPHE
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
|
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 1106 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lila LANGLAIS
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1088 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Emma LEBRE
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1086 | +1.5% | SB | |
52 |
Lena Rocchi
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1069 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Marion METAILLER
Pays D'aix Natation
|
Pays D'aix Natation | 1065 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Manon Fabre
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 1060 | -1.6% | ||
55 |
Louise ISAERT
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1057 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathilde PRUVOT
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1227 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Svetlana SAUDRAIS
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1211 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Emma OLIVIER
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1204 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Coralie SAVART
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1203 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Camille COTTIER
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1198 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Isabelle VIDEMENT
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1192 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Oumy DIOP
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1189 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Margot SELLIN
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 1145 | +3.4% | PB |