Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Williamson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 32 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 28 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 27 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 26 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 25 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Horr
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Hopkins
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 23 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Edmund Davis
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 22 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jaiden Sreenivasan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Dave Peddie
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 17 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Gavin Dustin
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tucker Rice
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Landon Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Devin Irons
Fast
|
Fast | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Lopez
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Makalu Ostrom
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
17 |
Benjamin Mitchell
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Olson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Edgar Betancourt
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Colt Stoecker
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ayden Tan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Coen Bracilano
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 3 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Hayden Ruggles
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Mateo Loman
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Mark Khokhlov
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Rowdy Fordney
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Micah Spector
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Eli Bona
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Houlahan
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Jamie Feinstein
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
31 |
William Jones
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
32 |
Dani Valdes
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Petey Eskola
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Ian Reece
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Teagon Kelsey
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.7% | ||
– |
Austin McKinney
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |