Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Axon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 11 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Hashim Haba
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 8 | -1.2% | |||
4 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Will Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 6 | +5.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 5 | -2.2% | |||
7 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 4 | +0.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 3 | +4.1% | SB | ||
9 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | +3.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Mateo Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gavin Perez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 589 | +1.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 586 | +8.7% | SB | ||
13 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 584 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 580 | -0.6% | |||
15 |
Karson Spencer
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Brendan O'Brien
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 556 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Sam Caplan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | +1.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Ben Pickrel
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 544 | – | PB | ||
19 |
John Hallstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 533 | +1.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Chase Salling
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 518 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 560 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Rose
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 545 | – | PB | |
23 |
Henry Campbell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
24 |
Ben Korzenik
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 538 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Will Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
26 |
Patrick Cortelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 518 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Patrick O'Connor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
29 |
Henry Phillips
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 491 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Spaulding
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 464 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 648 | -0.8% | |||
2 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 640 | -1.3% | |||
3 |
Hashim Haba
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 634 | -2.7% | |||
4 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Alexander Axon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 602 | -5.5% | |||
6 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 597 | 0.0% | |||
7 |
Will Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 597 | +3.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 583 | +3.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 577 | +2.7% | SB | ||
10 |
Mateo Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 576 | -0.1% | |||
11 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 564 | +1.7% | SB | ||
12 |
Gavin Perez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 563 | -0.2% | |||
13 |
Brendan O'Brien
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 559 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 555 | +7.0% | SB | ||
15 |
Sam Caplan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | +1.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 547 | -2.6% | |||
17 |
Karson Spencer
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Chase Salling
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 542 | – | |||
19 |
John Hallstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 542 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Pickrel
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 542 | – | |||
21 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 536 | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Korzenik
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 527 | -1.1% | |||
24 |
Alex Rose
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 523 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 515 | -1.8% | |||
26 |
Patrick O'Connor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 515 | – | |||
27 |
Jacob Spaulding
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 510 | – | |||
28 |
Will Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 506 | – | |||
29 |
Patrick Cortelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 505 | -0.7% | |||
30 |
Henry Campbell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 503 | – | |||
31 |
Henry Phillips
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 502 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Andrew Thompson
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 480 | +3.1% | SB | ||
33 |
Grant Wallace
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 467 | +6.4% | PB | ||
34 |
Wiley Sikes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 460 | -0.7% | |||
35 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 452 | -2.5% | |||
36 |
Rittivuth Chea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 452 | – | |||
37 |
Raj Padda
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 385 | +4.1% | PB | ||
– |
William Kwan
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Sam Reynoso-Williams
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Quentin Miquel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jeffrey Kong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Littleton
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matvey Ivanov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |