Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Jacob Macrina
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bryce Broadhead
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 7 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Teddy Blake
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 617 | +0.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Kyle Mizell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 608 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 603 | +3.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 593 | +2.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Spencer Stowers
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 580 | -2.2% | |||
16 |
Brandyn Blackwood
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 577 | -3.4% | |||
17 |
Jimmy Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 572 | +1.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 557 | -1.1% | |||
19 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 533 | -0.7% | |||
20 |
Matvey Ivanov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 525 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Andrew Mazzacano
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 565 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Rittivuth Chea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 565 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 559 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 558 | -3.5% | ||
25 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 554 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Marcelo Leite
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 550 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Ben Pickrel
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 548 | – | PB | |
28 |
Will Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 536 | – | PB | |
29 |
Allen Zhao
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 513 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Chris Forsey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 719 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 702 | -0.6% | |||
3 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 680 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 672 | -2.2% | |||
5 |
Jacob Macrina
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 652 | +0.3% | SB | ||
7 |
Matthew Lang
SJAC
|
SJAC | 647 | – | |||
8 |
Bryce Broadhead
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 644 | -1.8% | |||
9 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 637 | -1.6% | |||
10 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 622 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 608 | -0.1% | |||
12 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 605 | +0.3% | SB | ||
13 |
Teddy Blake
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 605 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Kyle Mizell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 600 | +1.7% | SB | ||
15 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 598 | -0.3% | |||
16 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 590 | +2.4% | SB | ||
17 |
Spencer Stowers
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 588 | -1.7% | |||
18 |
Jason Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 586 | -0.7% | |||
19 |
Jimmy Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 584 | +2.0% | PB | ||
20 |
Brandyn Blackwood
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 576 | -3.5% | |||
21 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 572 | +0.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 569 | -0.4% | |||
23 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 568 | +1.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | YMCA | 564 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 556 | -3.6% | |||
26 |
Andrew Mazzacano
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 554 | -0.8% | |||
27 |
Chris Forsey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 552 | +3.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Marcelo Leite
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 550 | -1.0% | |||
29 |
Will Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Rittivuth Chea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 549 | -1.6% | |||
31 |
Allen Zhao
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 547 | +1.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Ben Pickrel
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 544 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Matvey Ivanov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 543 | +1.8% | PB | ||
34 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 542 | -0.2% | |||
35 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 535 | -0.8% | |||
36 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 526 | – | |||
37 |
Chase Gagnon
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 523 | -0.8% | |||
38 |
Karson Spencer
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 521 | +1.7% | PB | ||
38 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 521 | +1.3% | SB | ||
40 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 520 | +1.4% | SB | ||
41 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 511 | -0.3% | |||
42 |
Raj Padda
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 510 | +3.5% | PB | ||
43 |
Cooper Mercer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 503 | +1.4% | PB | ||
44 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 497 | +7.0% | PB | ||
45 |
James Jauch
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 493 | – | |||
46 |
Connor Singer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 484 | +5.5% | PB | ||
47 |
Ryan Lampe
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 482 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Carter Brown
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 480 | -0.7% | |||
49 |
Evan Belmont
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 467 | -1.0% | |||
50 |
Austin Aldridge
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 466 | +0.9% | PB | ||
51 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 459 | +1.5% | PB | ||
52 |
Kenny Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 454 | +5.2% | PB | ||
53 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 433 | +1.2% | SB | ||
54 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 430 | +4.5% | PB | ||
55 |
Ryan Milner
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 429 | 0.0% | |||
56 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 429 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Hung Nguyen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 426 | – | |||
58 |
Ajdin Cirikovic
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 420 | – | |||
59 |
Alex Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 417 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Matt Semelsberger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 416 | -3.5% | |||
61 |
Connor Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 408 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Jow Lair
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 403 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Will Gardy
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 402 | -0.3% | |||
64 |
Andrew Thompson
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 395 | +10.2% | PB | ||
65 |
Peter Davis
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 390 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Grant Wallace
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 382 | +4.5% | PB | ||
67 |
Barrett Larson
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 375 | – | PB | ||
68 |
George Altier
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 355 | +10.0% | PB | ||
69 |
Alex Schmidt
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 325 | +8.6% | PB | ||
70 |
Carson Bruner
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 316 | -0.1% | |||
71 |
Randy Ticala
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 283 | – | PB | ||
– |
McKay King
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dan Zeng
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick O'Connor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Feliks Czarnecki
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Laskey
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Bork
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan O'Brien
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Chase Salling
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – |