Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara moulson
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Katie Forrester
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Alexia Zaidi
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | +2.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Lucy Benoit
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 7 | -1.4% | |||
5 |
Paige South
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | -0.4% | |||
6 |
Chrisna Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | -1.5% | |||
7 |
Dylan Scholes
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 4 | -6.1% | |||
8 |
Sophia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.7% | |||
9 |
Dillan Hickey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 2 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Katrine O’Leary
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Grace Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 603 | +1.1% | SB | ||
12 |
Megan Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 587 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Ania Kokosinski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 584 | +2.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Devon BURNETT
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 573 | +0.9% | SB | ||
15 |
Melanie Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 572 | +0.8% | SB | ||
16 |
Clarissa Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 542 | -2.2% | |||
17 |
Becca Siegel
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 542 | -1.7% | |||
18 |
Caroline Gwaltney
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 516 | +2.8% | SB | ||
19 |
Julia Earnshaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 498 | -5.7% | |||
20 |
Martina Torello-Viera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 488 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ellie Taragano
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 604 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 577 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Ali Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 560 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 540 | +5.0% | SB | |
25 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 535 | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Daniella Palamaro
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 528 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Allyson Lerke
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 527 | +5.4% | SB | |
28 |
Anya Iyer
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 524 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Hope Xayaveth
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 522 | -5.5% | ||
30 |
Kajsa Rosenkvist
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 512 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara moulson
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 676 | -1.1% | |||
2 |
Paige South
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 637 | +0.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Katie Forrester
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 634 | -1.4% | |||
4 |
Lucy Benoit
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 633 | -2.2% | |||
5 |
Dylan Scholes
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 628 | -5.6% | |||
6 |
Sophia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 623 | +0.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Alexia Zaidi
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 597 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Annaleagh Stahl
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 593 | -3.5% | |||
9 |
Dillan Hickey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 592 | -2.0% | |||
10 |
Katrine O’Leary
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 589 | -2.3% | |||
11 |
Chrisna Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 586 | -3.8% | |||
12 |
Grace Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 581 | -0.1% | |||
13 |
Megan Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 580 | +0.2% | SB | ||
14 |
Devon BURNETT
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 576 | +1.1% | SB | ||
15 |
Julia Earnshaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 573 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Ania Kokosinski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 573 | +2.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Melanie Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 567 | +0.5% | SB | ||
18 |
Clarissa Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 562 | -1.0% | |||
19 |
Caroline Gwaltney
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 553 | +4.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Becca Siegel
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 546 | -1.5% | |||
21 |
Ellie Taragano
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 545 | -2.2% | |||
22 |
Hope Xayaveth
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 539 | -4.4% | |||
23 |
Megan Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | – | |||
24 |
Kajsa Rosenkvist
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 530 | – | |||
25 |
Ali Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 529 | -0.8% | |||
26 |
Allyson Lerke
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 522 | +5.1% | SB | ||
27 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 517 | -3.2% | |||
28 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 516 | +4.8% | PB | ||
29 |
Daniella Palamaro
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 511 | -1.7% | |||
30 |
Anya Iyer
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 511 | -0.2% | |||
31 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 507 | +2.9% | SB | ||
32 |
Martina Torello-Viera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 502 | +1.6% | PB | ||
33 |
Delaney Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 494 | – | |||
34 |
Ana Czaja
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 491 | -1.0% | |||
35 |
Selah Dean
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 491 | +0.4% | SB | ||
36 |
Sydney Skvoretz
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 489 | +4.6% | PB | ||
37 |
courtney McKeown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 487 | -4.8% | |||
38 |
Callie Ott
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 485 | -1.6% | |||
39 |
Spencer Carroll
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 482 | -0.1% | |||
40 |
Kyndall Brown
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 481 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 481 | -2.5% | |||
42 |
Trinity Fourie
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 476 | -1.4% | |||
43 |
Morgan Schield
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 474 | +0.1% | SB | ||
44 |
kayla deet
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 473 | +5.6% | SB | ||
45 |
Cara Craig
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 467 | +0.3% | SB | ||
46 |
Leila Sofiane
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 467 | – | |||
47 |
Natalie Kim
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 465 | +1.8% | PB | ||
48 |
Grace Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 460 | 0.0% | |||
49 |
Olivia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 454 | -0.1% | |||
50 |
Kate Rutledge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 452 | +1.7% | PB | ||
51 |
Izzie Neri
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 451 | +2.7% | PB | ||
52 |
Natalia Ferranto
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 442 | +9.1% | PB | ||
53 |
Gabs Sokolik
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 441 | – | PB | ||
54 |
olivia baliguat
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 439 | -0.9% | |||
55 |
Sinead Devaney
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 435 | +3.7% | SB | ||
56 |
Allison Brenner
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 431 | – | |||
57 |
Grace Donfield
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Allison Ferrell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 427 | -2.2% | |||
59 |
OLIVIA FRICK
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 425 | – | |||
60 |
Grace Choi
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 422 | – | |||
61 |
Heidi Rhodenbaugh
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 416 | +2.4% | PB | ||
62 |
Emily Murphy
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 414 | – | |||
63 |
Stella Anderson Moye
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 413 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Maddie Manczka
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 409 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Dani Salvo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 405 | – | |||
66 |
Kate Handley
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 405 | +0.7% | PB | ||
67 |
Claire Green
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 400 | +3.9% | SB | ||
68 |
Katie Lynch
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 394 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Eden Smith
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 391 | +3.7% | PB | ||
70 |
Gianna Gennarelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 389 | +3.7% | PB | ||
71 |
Katie Pondok
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 384 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Tricia Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 381 | +6.4% | PB | ||
73 |
Mackenzie Beyer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 373 | +6.0% | PB | ||
74 |
Jaden Bascon
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 371 | – | PB | ||
75 |
McKenna Fuller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 363 | +1.5% | SB | ||
76 |
Maura Beltrami
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 363 | +5.7% | PB | ||
77 |
Anna Superczynski
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 356 | +5.9% | PB | ||
78 |
Catie Guntz
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 321 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Gabby Kuetemeyer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 308 | +8.0% | PB | ||
– |
Ali Burns
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
– |
Anna NEISS
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Morgan Kipka
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Harker
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ellie Lang
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | – | |||
– |
Bella Mugno
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – |