Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Axon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.3% | |||
2 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | JRS | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | +0.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Peter Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 7 | +3.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Teddy Blake
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 5 | +4.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 4 | – | |||
8 |
Henry Campbell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Patrick Cortelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Brent Davison
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | |||
12 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | |||
13 |
Giancarlo Colistra
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
14 |
John Hallstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | BNS | – | +2.6% | SB | |
15 |
Sam Reynoso-Williams
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | – | -3.9% | |||
16 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Mathew Powalowski
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Harrison Lambert
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Philip Thayer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Houpt
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Boden Pearson
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eddie Soltis
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Wyatt Vitiello
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Drienik
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 1 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Robert Yin
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Roy Dafinoiu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nicolas Wyndham
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Fleisher
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Liam Dean
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Dollyhigh
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
17 |
Darius Damian
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | – | +0.4% | PB |