Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 8 | +2.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | +2.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Hashim Haba
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.6% | |||
6 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 4.50 | +1.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Karson Spencer
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 4.50 | +1.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Edward Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.3% | SB | ||
9 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 627 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 611 | +3.1% | SB | |
13 |
Gavin Perez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 604 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Sirkowa
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 594 | – | PB | |
15 |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 593 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Mateo Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 591 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Braedon Scott
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 578 | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Pickrel
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 577 | – | PB | |
19 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 575 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 550 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brendan O'Brien
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 581 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Matvey Ivanov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 576 | +0.7% | SB | ||
24 |
Stamatis Paleocrassas
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 565 | -0.9% | |||
25 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 554 | -0.8% | |||
26 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 549 | – | |||
27 |
TJ Bragg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 546 | – | |||
28 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 544 | +5.9% | SB | ||
29 |
john Verosko
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 540 | +4.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 514 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 674 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | JRS | 665 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 648 | – | |||
4 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 641 | +1.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Hashim Haba
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 636 | -2.0% | |||
6 |
Edward Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 635 | +3.2% | SB | ||
7 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 635 | +1.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 630 | +0.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 624 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Karson Spencer
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 620 | -0.1% | |||
11 |
Will Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 619 | +3.0% | PB | ||
12 |
McKay King
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 611 | +1.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 610 | +3.0% | SB | ||
14 |
Sam Bork
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | – | |||
15 |
Alex Sirkowa
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 598 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 596 | +4.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Gavin Perez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 589 | +1.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Braedon Scott
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 588 | +7.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 588 | +0.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Mateo Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 586 | +0.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 586 | +4.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Ben Pickrel
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 586 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Matvey Ivanov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 585 | +1.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 585 | +4.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Brendan O'Brien
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 583 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 579 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Stamatis Paleocrassas
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 579 | -0.1% | |||
28 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 576 | +7.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 576 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 575 | +0.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Chris Forsey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 574 | +3.2% | PB | ||
32 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 564 | – | |||
33 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 555 | +2.5% | PB | ||
34 |
TJ Bragg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 551 | – | |||
35 |
john Verosko
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 548 | +5.4% | PB | ||
36 |
James Jauch
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 546 | – | |||
37 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 546 | +2.2% | PB | ||
38 |
Henry Phillips
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | YMCA | 543 | – | ||
39 |
Feliks Czarnecki
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 541 | +1.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 540 | +2.7% | SB | ||
41 |
Bryce Broadhead
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 539 | -1.4% | |||
42 |
Chase Salling
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 536 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Patrick O'Connor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 536 | +2.8% | SB | ||
44 |
Henry Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 530 | -3.5% | |||
44 |
Donny Frost
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 530 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | YMCA | 530 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Ryan Lampe
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 529 | – | |||
48 |
Alex Rose
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 528 | -1.1% | |||
49 |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 527 | +3.5% | PB | ||
50 |
Eric Stehmann
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 525 | +6.2% | PB | ||
51 |
Andrew Thompson
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 525 | +1.4% | PB | ||
52 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 522 | +0.2% | SB | ||
53 |
Nick Fournier
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 522 | +11.7% | PB | ||
54 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 521 | – | |||
54 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 521 | +3.5% | PB | ||
56 |
Luke Lentine
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 519 | +0.5% | SB | ||
57 |
Matt Littleton
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 518 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 514 | – | |||
59 |
Nate Harris
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 514 | +2.0% | PB | ||
60 |
Ben Korzenik
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 512 | +0.2% | SB | ||
60 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 512 | +3.4% | PB | ||
62 |
Sam Caplan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Will Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 510 | – | |||
64 |
Jacob Spaulding
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 504 | – | |||
65 |
Parker Fleischman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 499 | +3.4% | PB | ||
66 |
Kyle Mizell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 495 | +3.6% | PB | ||
67 |
Ajdin Cirikovic
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 493 | +5.0% | PB | ||
68 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 492 | +4.0% | SB | ||
69 |
Wiley Sikes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 490 | -0.2% | |||
70 |
John Hallstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 489 | +5.9% | PB | ||
71 |
Gareth Chaston
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 488 | +2.5% | PB | ||
72 |
Rittivuth Chea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Lorenzo Zullo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 487 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Damian Rene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 487 | +7.0% | PB | ||
75 |
Brandyn Blackwood
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 484 | +1.1% | PB | ||
76 |
Britton Pianki
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 483 | +6.1% | PB | ||
77 |
Jow Lair
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 482 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Allen Zhao
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 481 | +1.7% | PB | ||
79 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 480 | -0.3% | |||
80 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 477 | +8.8% | PB | ||
81 |
Connor Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 475 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Grant Wallace
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 474 | +5.3% | PB | ||
83 |
Caleb Dattilo
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 473 | +3.3% | PB | ||
84 |
Ryan Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 468 | +4.2% | PB | ||
85 |
William Kwan
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 467 | -0.6% | |||
86 |
Barrett Larson
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 466 | +7.0% | PB | ||
87 |
Patrick Cortelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 466 | -0.1% | |||
88 |
Raj Padda
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 465 | +4.3% | PB | ||
89 |
Jacob Macrina
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 465 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Chase Gagnon
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 458 | – | |||
91 |
Hung Nguyen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 453 | – | |||
92 |
Andrew Kravtsov
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 449 | -0.6% | |||
93 |
Michael Scholz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 446 | +2.6% | PB | ||
94 |
Brent Davison
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 445 | – | |||
95 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 443 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Will Gardy
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 437 | +5.4% | PB | ||
97 |
Kenny Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 435 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Carter Brown
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 419 | -0.4% | |||
99 |
Alex Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 399 | – | PB | ||
100 |
George Altier
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 368 | +11.2% | PB | ||
101 |
Matt Semelsberger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 364 | – | PB | ||
102 |
Alex Schmidt
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 358 | – | PB | ||
103 |
Cade Pequette
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 356 | +5.7% | PB | ||
104 |
Aleqk Sierra Martinez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 326 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Carson Bruner
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 255 | -6.2% | |||
106 |
Randy Ticala
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 214 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Dan Zeng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 200 | – | PB | ||
– |
Tyler Downing
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Quentin Miquel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Laskey
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Max Ayres
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jeffrey Kong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mitchell Cullen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | NS | – | – |