Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 8 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Stamatis Paleocrassas
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Hashim Haba
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
McKay King
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 3 | +5.3% | SB | |
9 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | +8.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Edward Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 607 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 586 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 582 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 575 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Feliks Czarnecki
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 571 | +9.4% | PB | |
16 |
TJ Bragg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 567 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Braedon Scott
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 566 | +9.0% | PB | |
18 |
Karson Spencer
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 565 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
James Jauch
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 557 | – | ||
20 |
Connor Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 531 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 593 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 579 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Fournier
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 564 | +15.5% | PB | |
24 |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 556 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 549 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Pickrel
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 548 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matvey Ivanov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 545 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Henry Phillips
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 541 | – | ||
29 |
Carter Brown
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 532 | +8.9% | SB | |
30 |
Bryce Broadhead
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 465 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | ||
2 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 636 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 630 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 623 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 612 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Hashim Haba
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 602 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Downing
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 598 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 597 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
McKay King
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 597 | +5.5% | SB | |
10 |
Stamatis Paleocrassas
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 591 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 591 | +8.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 589 | – | ||
13 |
TJ Bragg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 587 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 583 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Karson Spencer
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 582 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Feliks Czarnecki
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 580 | +9.9% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 576 | +7.1% | PB | |
17 |
Edward Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 576 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
James Jauch
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 573 | – | ||
20 |
Braedon Scott
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 564 | +8.9% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Fournier
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 562 | +15.4% | PB | |
22 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 560 | +1.6% | SB | |
23 |
Bryce Broadhead
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 559 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Matvey Ivanov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 558 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 553 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Ben Pickrel
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 547 | – | PB | |
27 |
Henry Phillips
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 545 | – | ||
28 |
Carter Brown
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 539 | +9.4% | SB | |
29 |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 536 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Chris Forsey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 536 | +5.5% | PB | |
31 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 532 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Lampe
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 531 | – | ||
32 |
Connor Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 531 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Rose
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 528 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Donny Frost
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 528 | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
john Verosko
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 527 | +9.0% | PB | |
36 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 527 | +6.2% | PB | |
38 |
Gavin Perez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 524 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Luke Lentine
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 522 | +0.2% | SB | |
39 |
Will Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 522 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 521 | +4.4% | SB | |
41 |
Henry Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 521 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 520 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Damian Rene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 513 | +9.4% | PB | |
44 |
Kyle Mizell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 513 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Mateo Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 512 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Barrett Larson
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 510 | +11.3% | PB | |
48 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 505 | +6.2% | PB | |
49 |
Matt Littleton
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 503 | – | PB | |
50 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 503 | +7.0% | PB | |
50 |
Chase Salling
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 503 | – | ||
52 |
Gareth Chaston
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 497 | +8.2% | PB | |
53 |
William Kwan
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 497 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Nate Harris
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 496 | +2.8% | PB | |
54 |
Andrew Thompson
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 496 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 496 | +8.4% | PB | |
57 |
Patrick O'Connor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 495 | +2.4% | PB | |
58 |
Raj Padda
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 491 | +6.6% | PB | |
59 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 490 | +9.8% | SB | |
59 |
Jacob Spaulding
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 490 | – | PB | |
61 |
Allen Zhao
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 488 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Brandyn Blackwood
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 478 | +3.0% | PB | |
63 |
Parker Fleischman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 476 | +5.1% | PB | |
64 |
Peter Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 475 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jow Lair
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 472 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ajdin Cirikovic
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 472 | +7.6% | PB | |
67 |
Andrew Kravtsov
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 471 | +4.1% | PB | |
68 |
Michael Scholz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 469 | +5.5% | PB | |
69 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 466 | – | PB | |
70 |
Blake Alford
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 459 | – | PB | |
71 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 457 | -0.2% | ||
72 |
Hung Nguyen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 445 | – | PB | |
73 |
Cade Pequette
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 442 | +13.1% | PB | |
74 |
Mitchell Cullen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 435 | – | ||
75 |
Will Gardy
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 432 | +5.5% | PB | |
76 |
Caleb Dattilo
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 431 | -1.1% | ||
77 |
Kenny Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 429 | – | PB | |
78 |
Grant Wallace
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 428 | +5.8% | PB | |
79 |
Alex Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 421 | – | PB | |
80 |
George Altier
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 418 | +15.5% | PB | |
81 |
Jeffrey Kong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 389 | +6.6% | SB | |
82 |
Alex Schmidt
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 385 | – | PB | |
83 |
Peter Davis
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 379 | – | ||
84 |
Aleqk Sierra Martinez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 367 | – | PB | |
85 |
Alan Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 364 | -0.1% | ||
86 |
Matt Semelsberger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 353 | – | PB | |
87 |
Dan Zeng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 333 | – | PB | |
88 |
Randy Ticala
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 320 | – | PB | |
89 |
Cam Pequette
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 306 | – | ||
90 |
Carson Bruner
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 300 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Max Plumley
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Laskey
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | NS | – | – |