Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 20 | +2.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Lio Perez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | -0.6% | |||
3 |
Ben Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | -1.6% | |||
4 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | JRS | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +1.1% | SB | ||
6 |
Spencer Stluka
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 13 | +1.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 12 | -1.8% | |||
8 |
Benton Greenberg
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 11 | +2.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aiden Strath
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | JRS | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +1.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Shane Tebeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | +4.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Matthew Loy
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | -1.3% | |||
14 |
Joe Skantz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 3 | +0.6% | SB | ||
15 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | +0.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Dylan Dettloff
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Oscar Best
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 731 | – | ||
17 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 764 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Bergman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 702 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 697 | – | ||
22 |
Caleb Webb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | ||
23 |
Micah Borg
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 690 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 707 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lio Perez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 858 | -1.8% | |||
2 |
Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 826 | -0.8% | |||
3 |
Ben Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 803 | -2.0% | |||
4 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 797 | +1.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 820 | -1.7% | |||
6 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 762 | -1.5% | |||
7 |
Spencer Stluka
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 792 | +0.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Benton Greenberg
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | YMCA | 753 | +2.7% | SB | |
9 |
Aiden Strath
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 753 | -1.2% | |||
10 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 741 | -1.0% | |||
11 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 765 | +0.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Joe Skantz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | YMCA | 727 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Loy
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 726 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 726 | +1.6% | PB | ||
15 |
Shane Tebeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 787 | +2.7% | SB | ||
16 |
Dylan Dettloff
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 718 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Bergman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | YMCA | 716 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 749 | +4.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Jack Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | YMCA | 706 | – | ||
21 |
Caleb Webb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | – | |||
22 |
Micah Borg
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 701 | +0.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Patrick Zabawa-Lodholz
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 702 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 732 | +6.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Oscar Best
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 697 | – | |||
26 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 696 | +0.9% | SB | ||
27 |
Lawson Meier
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 695 | +2.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Zhander Rowley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 688 | +6.5% | PB | ||
29 |
Caleb Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 754 | +0.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Jack Paull
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 752 | -0.2% | |||
31 |
Forest Olsen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 685 | -0.9% | |||
32 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 683 | +2.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Asa Sadowsky
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 679 | +4.5% | PB | ||
33 |
Trevor Gundrum
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 678 | +2.7% | PB | ||
35 |
Keaton Barwick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 742 | -0.7% | |||
36 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 673 | -1.8% | |||
37 |
Will Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 669 | +1.4% | PB | ||
38 |
Charlie Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 665 | +1.7% | PB | ||
39 |
Nathan Rozeboom
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 659 | -0.2% | |||
40 |
Carter Jewell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 723 | +3.5% | PB | ||
41 |
Cooper Herr
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 652 | -0.2% | |||
42 |
Evan Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 644 | +0.4% | PB | ||
43 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Ian Leonard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 672 | +2.1% | PB | ||
45 |
Jack Gunderson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 627 | +0.3% | PB | ||
45 |
Sebastian Aguilar
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 693 | – | |||
47 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 620 | -2.5% | |||
48 |
Charlie Ziemba
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 685 | -0.4% | |||
49 |
Trey Smith
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 684 | +0.6% | PB | ||
50 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 613 | – | |||
51 |
Blake Beatty
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 680 | -1.5% | |||
52 |
David Suttner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 611 | – | |||
53 |
Mateo Haeuser
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 640 | -0.3% | |||
54 |
Alex McQuestion
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 671 | +1.7% | PB | ||
55 |
Connor Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 670 | +2.1% | PB | ||
56 |
Ty Albrecht
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 595 | -1.6% | |||
57 |
Truitt Landolt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 594 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Aidan Crimmins
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 591 | -1.1% | |||
59 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 622 | +8.2% | SB | ||
60 |
Reese Minning
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 618 | -2.7% | |||
61 |
Will Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 617 | +2.2% | PB | ||
62 |
Matthew Sesing
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Samson Shinners
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 628 | -3.8% | |||
64 |
Todd O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 548 | -1.4% | |||
65 |
Brayden Haversack
Watertown
|
Watertown | 612 | -1.8% | |||
66 |
Brady Peetz
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 541 | +1.1% | SB | ||
67 |
Carson Chavannes
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 538 | +3.4% | PB | ||
68 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 537 | 0.0% | |||
69 |
William Wang
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 602 | -0.2% | |||
70 |
Logan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 556 | +3.8% | PB | ||
71 |
Grady Trask
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 502 | +0.2% | PB | ||
72 |
Tony Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 534 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Nolan Lowry
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 487 | -4.2% | |||
74 |
Dawson Memmel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 344 | +4.7% | PB | ||
75 |
Joey Jurries
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 150 | -3.3% | |||
– |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Doug Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jace Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hayden Rose
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |