Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathalie Eid
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 19 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Claudia Casale
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 18 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Julie Byrne
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Karly Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexa Bragg
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Celeste Salopek
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Gloria Melofchik
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mary Spillane
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Jess Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Molly Condron
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jen Lucius
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kate Hegwood
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Brittany Bailey
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 5 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Alexis Alvarez
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Maria DiBella
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Sawkins
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Simona Visinski
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Eliza Maciag
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 571 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joanna Han
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
21 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 561 | – | ||
22 |
Marisa Daly
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 555 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gracie Gustinis
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katie McGrath
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 535 | – | ||
26 |
Abby Kuhn
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 529 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Kelli Valedon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 519 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claudia Casale
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 668 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Nathalie Eid
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 659 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Karly Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 647 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 645 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julie Byrne
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 637 | – | PB | |
6 |
Celeste Salopek
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 617 | – | ||
7 |
Gloria Melofchik
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 607 | – | ||
8 |
Mary Spillane
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 602 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexa Bragg
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 596 | – | ||
10 |
Brittany Bailey
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 594 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Jen Lucius
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 594 | – | PB | |
12 |
Molly Condron
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 592 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jess Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
14 |
Alexis Alvarez
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 588 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Maria DiBella
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 575 | – | ||
16 |
Emma Sawkins
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 562 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kate Hegwood
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 557 | – | ||
19 |
Gracie Gustinis
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
18 |
Simona Visinski
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
20 |
Joanna Han
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
21 |
Marisa Daly
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 551 | – | PB | |
22 |
Eliza Maciag
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 549 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katie McGrath
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
24 |
Abby Kuhn
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 547 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 542 | – | ||
26 |
Rhyan Brode
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 538 | – | ||
27 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 537 | – | ||
28 |
Kelli Valedon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Tucker
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 530 | – | ||
30 |
Shayna Hollander
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 529 | – | ||
31 |
Gillian Giangrande
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 527 | – | PB | |
32 |
Stephanie Ego
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 525 | – | ||
33 |
Margaret Alvarez
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 524 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Caitlyn VonFeldt
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 518 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Sara Barlok
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 516 | – | ||
36 |
Hayley McClure
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 516 | – | ||
37 |
Calla Cameron
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 515 | – | ||
38 |
Katherine Niemiec
South Windsor
|
South Windsor | 513 | – | ||
39 |
Alison Kenney
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 512 | – | ||
40 |
Ellie Wargo
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
41 |
Janel Crespo
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
42 |
Maria Dubin
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 508 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Marysia Borucinska-Begg
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
44 |
Erica Silverman
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 506 | – | ||
45 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
46 |
Kelly Dunn
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 503 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Natalie Ambrosey
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 502 | – | ||
48 |
Fiona Duffy
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 500 | +11.2% | PB | |
49 |
Megan Mcdonald
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 500 | – | ||
50 |
Olivia Wootton
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 500 | +5.6% | PB | |
51 |
Kimberly Hylan
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 498 | – | ||
52 |
Julia Dietz
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 496 | – | ||
53 |
Shoshana Hodes
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
54 |
Linds Dell'isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
55 |
Allison Surian
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 488 | – | ||
56 |
Georgia Panitz
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 488 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Rachel Stone
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 487 | – | ||
58 |
Sophie Hayes
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
59 |
Sarah Dwyer
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 482 | – | ||
60 |
Angelica Loma
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
|
Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
61 |
Christina Guertin
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 479 | – | ||
62 |
Erin Gray
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 478 | – | ||
63 |
Anna Brown
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 478 | +1.2% | PB | |
64 |
Allie Romanowski
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 475 | – | ||
65 |
Jordan Santarella
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 473 | +4.7% | PB | |
66 |
Grace Moore
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | 472 | – | ||
67 |
Laura Rosado
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
68 |
Stephanie Judge
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 469 | – | ||
69 |
Jesse Stewart
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 462 | – | PB | |
70 |
Celia Marion
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 459 | – | PB | |
71 |
Isabelle Malinowski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
72 |
Hannah Renker
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 456 | – | ||
73 |
Emma Donlan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 454 | – | ||
74 |
Miriah Ventre
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 448 | – | ||
75 |
Divya Ganugapati
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 448 | – | ||
76 |
Katie Konopka
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 447 | -2.5% | ||
77 |
Emily DeVivo
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 447 | – | ||
78 |
Bridget Johanson
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 440 | +0.9% | SB | |
79 |
Amanda Daigle
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 440 | – | ||
80 |
Kayla Merrill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 435 | – | ||
81 |
Grace Forster
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 428 | – |