Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Rovira
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +6.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Artur Becker
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Henrique Labriola
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Lang Gou
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabriel Vidotti
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | +9.8% | SB | |
12 |
Alex Kim
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Gianni Marucci
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3.50 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3.50 | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Garret McNab
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Wang
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 1 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 612 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Rovira
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 580 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Artur Becker
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 578 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 565 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 564 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lang Gou
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 560 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Henrique Labriola
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
8 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 548 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Gabriel Vidotti
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
10 |
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 524 | +10.5% | PB | |
11 |
Garret McNab
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 520 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Kim
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 520 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 507 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Wang
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 500 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 499 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Gianni Marucci
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 498 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
William Wadsworth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 495 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 494 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Chaz Schuijt
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 492 | +6.9% | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 485 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 484 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Fabian Marrero
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 480 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Matt Leitheiser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 479 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 478 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 474 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 471 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 471 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 468 | +4.9% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Mainville
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 466 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Sean Shanahan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 459 | +7.8% | PB | |
30 |
Mao Pedroza Belisario
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 459 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 459 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Jorge Guzman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 457 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Qu
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 456 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 454 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 453 | +4.5% | PB | |
36 |
Gavin Dobson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 453 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
William Struble
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 452 | +4.5% | PB | |
39 |
Elias Nieves
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 451 | – | ||
40 |
Tiki Keats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 444 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Sabian Branch
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 441 | +3.5% | PB | |
41 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 441 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Skylar Gusler
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 437 | +7.7% | PB | |
44 |
Alejandro Lopez-Romero
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 434 | +3.8% | PB | |
45 |
Gabriel Kim-Guisbert
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 428 | +4.0% | PB | |
46 |
Brady Quinn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 425 | -3.6% | ||
47 |
Nick Leitheiser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 422 | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Tate Lueck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 422 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 422 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Matias Palencia
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 422 | +0.1% | SB | |
51 |
Michael Navarro-Lenza
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 414 | +5.4% | PB | |
51 |
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 414 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Joey San Filippo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 412 | +1.0% | PB | |
54 |
Wyatt Pamintuan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 408 | +1.6% | PB | |
55 |
Bodi Burrill
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 405 | +2.8% | PB | |
56 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 397 | -1.1% | ||
57 |
James Lindsay
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 395 | +0.9% | PB | |
58 |
Nicolas Scripcariu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 394 | -4.0% | ||
59 |
Camden Bates
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 394 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 393 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 390 | +0.4% | SB | |
62 |
Aidan Archambault
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 368 | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Carlos Mize
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 367 | -2.3% | ||
64 |
Joey Danninger
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 352 | +4.0% | PB | |
65 |
Logan May
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 341 | -3.2% | ||
66 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 239 | +0.4% | SB | |
– |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Casadiego
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryker Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – |