Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +4.5% | SB | |
2 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Cameron York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Sabian Branch
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Aidan Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler King
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 639 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 621 | +1.7% | SB | |
3 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 615 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Aidan Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 601 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Sabian Branch
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 597 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 596 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 593 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 588 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 585 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 564 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Ethan Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 548 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 548 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 544 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 543 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler King
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 537 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 536 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 536 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Julian Ithier
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 534 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Kim
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 532 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Evan Blase
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 523 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 522 | -5.2% | ||
23 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 522 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 522 | -3.1% | ||
25 |
Angelo Candelora
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 521 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 521 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 518 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 515 | +0.7% | SB | |
29 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 515 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Gavin Schumacher
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 510 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 509 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Ian Velazquez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 509 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 508 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Avery Bumbach
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 508 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 506 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Dylan Matthews
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 506 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Luis Guillen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 503 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Garret McNab
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 503 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Alejandro Lopez-Romero
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 501 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 497 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 493 | -3.4% | ||
42 |
William Wadsworth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 491 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Sean Shanahan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 487 | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
Lucas Rovira
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 483 | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 483 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Joshua Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 480 | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 475 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Jack Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 474 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Joseph Laudadio
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 473 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
Blake Rhodes
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 465 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Gianni Marucci
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 465 | – | ||
52 |
Noah Pyle
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 464 | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 464 | +0.6% | SB | |
54 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 462 | -3.2% | ||
55 |
Matt Leitheiser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 461 | -4.2% | ||
56 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 460 | +0.3% | PB | |
57 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 456 | +3.9% | PB | |
58 |
Tate Lueck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 453 | -1.7% | ||
59 |
William Struble
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 453 | +1.6% | SB | |
60 |
Phoenix Marsiglio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 451 | -1.9% | ||
61 |
Collin Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 441 | -3.4% | ||
62 |
Jackson Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 439 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Nicolas Scripcariu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 438 | -2.5% | ||
64 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 211 | -2.0% |