Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 20 | – | |||
2 |
Mason Nyboer
Arizona Elite
|
Arizona Elite | 17 | – | |||
3 |
Ryan King
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Peter Shih
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Trey Hesser
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 12 | +1.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 11 | – | |||
9 |
Karson Leavitt
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Tanner Sheffert
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | B | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Miles Smyczek
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 6 | -0.7% | |||
12 |
Finn Conley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Alex George
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 3 | -4.4% | |||
15 |
Jake Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Joe Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Adrian Zolnierczyk
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | – | – | PB | ||
18 |
Owen Currie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Micah Spector
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | -1.1% | |||
20 |
Daniel Shapiro
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | – | +6.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Camden Hart
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | – | |||
22 |
Sean O'Rourke
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
23 |
Lawrence Wen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
Jaden Wu
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
25 |
Erik Palacios
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | – | – | |||
26 |
Evan Beck
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | |||
27 |
Buddy Heintz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | -0.7% | |||
28 |
Zac Clark
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Robert Hess
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Kaiden Lippy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | |||
31 |
Abraham Gladden
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | |||
32 |
Carson Denker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – |