Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Gleason
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 20 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Paige Downey
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ellie Kayser
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Paige Housman
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Clare Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Sheldon
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 13 | +2.7% | SB | |
7 |
Ava Elliott
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Audrey Pickles
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Caroline Grimsley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ezmee Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Matilyn Wilhelmsen
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lilian Li
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kendall Alexander
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jaida Lippy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jordyn Spector
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Trinity Schmidt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Prentice
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Megan Moon
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sydney Marinello
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Myra Streit
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Evelyn Silguero
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Adia Peterson
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
ziv Marco
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Elle Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Piper Rietz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
27 |
Sophie Root
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Julia Schoenfelder
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | – | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Katie Rink
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Ashleigh Baros
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Kiara Terry
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Sarah Finlayson
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Laleeta Pal
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
34 |
Ella Franklin
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Kayla Clark
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Ava Moody
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Ella Roy
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | +3.7% | PB | |
38 |
Grace Vecchi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – |