Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooks Fail
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Landon Driggers
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Riley Stewart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 16 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evan Nail
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Griffin McKean
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | JRS | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 7 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 5 | – | |||
13 |
AJ Padilla
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | |||
14 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Beck Parnham
Arizona Elite
|
Arizona Elite | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 807 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Cedric Brooking
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 699 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
August Vetsch
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 752 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 685 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 750 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
bartek bednarz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 742 | +8.1% | PB | |
23 |
Josh Baillie
Prescott Swim Team
|
Prescott Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
24 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 618 | +5.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alex Edquid
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 696 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 640 | – | ||
27 |
Nico Wood
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 672 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Luuk Eggink
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 658 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jake Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
30 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tate Robertson
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 550 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Kevin Wu
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 459 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Driggers
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 858 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Brooks Fail
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 804 | – | ||
3 |
Evan Nail
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 801 | – | ||
4 |
Riley Stewart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 773 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 783 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 751 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 749 | – | ||
8 |
Griffin McKean
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 733 | – | ||
9 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 740 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
11 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 882 | – | ||
12 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
13 |
AJ Padilla
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 709 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 704 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 761 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Beck Parnham
Arizona Elite
|
Arizona Elite | 701 | – | ||
17 |
Max Nielsen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
18 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 742 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
August Vetsch
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 716 | – | ||
20 |
Cedric Brooking
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 655 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 714 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 641 | +0.6% | SB | |
23 |
Josh Baillie
Prescott Swim Team
|
Prescott Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
24 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 650 | +6.5% | SB | |
25 |
Ty Wells
Arizona Elite
|
Arizona Elite | 634 | – | ||
26 |
Landon Suaverdez
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 685 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
bartek bednarz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 682 | +6.0% | SB | |
28 |
Tate Bahti
Arizona Elite
|
Arizona Elite | 621 | – | ||
29 |
Caden Oprandy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 675 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Jake Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
31 |
Luuk Eggink
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 646 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Kevin Wu
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 599 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nico Wood
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 642 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tate Robertson
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 642 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 585 | – | ||
37 |
Alex Edquid
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 628 | +1.6% | SB | |
38 |
Miles Fleischer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 581 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 623 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Aaron Martin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 622 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Al Alexandrovich
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 710 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Lucas Leibrand
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
43 |
Adrian Zolnierczyk
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 701 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Jai Khurmi
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 597 | – | ||
45 |
Michael Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | – | PB | |
46 |
Adam VanLuvanee
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 540 | -3.8% | ||
47 |
Eric Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
48 |
Owen Currie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 578 | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Mateo Loman
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 523 | +1.2% | SB | |
50 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
51 |
William Siebrandt
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 508 | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Cole Barbier
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
53 |
Connor Watkins
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
54 |
Caleb Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 515 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Ethan Koh
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 556 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Lisen Su
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 500 | +2.3% | PB | |
57 |
Connor Schrader
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 494 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ian Kung
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 542 | +4.5% | SB | |
59 |
Bryce Scott
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | 488 | – | ||
60 |
Finn Daly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 529 | +2.4% | PB | |
61 |
Ted Pham
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 472 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Robert Hess
Unattached
|
Unattached | 516 | – | PB | |
63 |
Percy Escobar Coppa
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 451 | +0.1% | SB | |
64 |
Tyler Sessler
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 447 | +1.8% | SB | |
65 |
Richard Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 457 | -1.6% | ||
66 |
Ikuto Yoshida
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 446 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Victor Soloviev
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 505 | +5.9% | PB | |
68 |
Graham Killian
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 495 | – | ||
69 |
Jason Spears
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 500 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Ethan Jantzi
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 477 | -1.4% | ||
71 |
Samuel Prusacki
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 408 | – | ||
72 |
Quinn Crisostomo
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 416 | +0.3% | PB | |
73 |
Jameson Perreault-Perez
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 412 | -4.4% | ||
74 |
Kyle Orth
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 390 | +0.6% | PB | |
75 |
Nick Lungaretti
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 429 | -3.4% | ||
76 |
Kyle Rauchle
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 376 | +0.2% | PB | |
77 |
Terry Li
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 412 | – | PB | |
78 |
Erik Palacios
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 335 | – | PB | |
– |
Misha Lyubavskiy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Bryzelak
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Marcos Bravo
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | – | ||
– |
Rod Carvajal
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Asher Gomez
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Thatcher Grooms
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Pisani
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Smyczek
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Helwig
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brice Anawaty
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | NS | – | – |