Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Evan Nail
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Misha Lyubavskiy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Peter Shih
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Cedric Brooking
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 11 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan King
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Griffin McKean
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
AJ Padilla
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Miles Smyczek
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Dowe
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 702 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 670 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Karsten Eichler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Reyes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 666 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Nico Wood
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 642 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Lawrence Wen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 643 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Declan Kelly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 621 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Adrian Zolnierczyk
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 706 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Miles Fleischer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 579 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Lucas Leibrand
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
27 |
Robert Hess
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jason Spears
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 469 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Jantzi
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 433 | – | ||
30 |
Erik Palacios
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 385 | – | PB | |
– |
Samuel Prusacki
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Koh
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Nail
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 795 | – | ||
2 |
Misha Lyubavskiy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 784 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 772 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 794 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Peter Shih
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 784 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 723 | – | ||
8 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 863 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 721 | – | ||
10 |
Cedric Brooking
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 692 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Stewart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 684 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
AJ Padilla
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 681 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 691 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
16 |
Miles Smyczek
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Kyle Dowe
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan King
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
19 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 645 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Griffin McKean
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
21 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 661 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 644 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Reyes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 620 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Nico Wood
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 609 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Karsten Eichler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | +2.5% | SB | |
27 |
Lawrence Wen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 618 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Adrian Zolnierczyk
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 704 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Owen Litz
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
30 |
Declan Kelly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 603 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Caden Oprandy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 585 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Owen Currie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 562 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Robert Hess
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | – | PB | |
34 |
Miles Fleischer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 509 | -4.5% | ||
35 |
Alex George
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
36 |
Camden Hart
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 536 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lucas Leibrand
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
38 |
Jameson Perreault-Perez
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 479 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Percy Escobar Coppa
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 469 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Ethan Koh
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 503 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Jason Spears
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 500 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Ethan Jantzi
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 461 | – | ||
43 |
Samuel Prusacki
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 415 | – | ||
44 |
Canyon Kraatz
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 407 | +5.1% | PB | |
45 |
Scott Kessel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 389 | – | PB | |
46 |
Erik Palacios
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 368 | – | ||
47 |
Terry Li
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 395 | – | ||
48 |
Evan Beck
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 349 | – | PB | |
49 |
Diego Silva
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 279 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Brooks Fail
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | ||
– |
Landon Driggers
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Finn Daly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Bryzelak
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |