Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Cole
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | NCSC | 6 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Hayden Lambert
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | NCSC | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Garrett Dykier
Chino Hills
|
Chino Hills | SR | 3 | +1.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Braden Felio
Granada Hills Charter
|
Granada Hills Charter | SO | 2 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Jonah Martorana
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | 1 | – | |||
6 |
Frank Pang
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | FR | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Sebastian Petho
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | SR | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Matthew Viencek
Damien
|
Damien | SR | – | – | |||
9 |
Chris Nihart
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | SR | – | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Jack Ortman
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | SO | NCSC | 107 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jake Salcedo
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | NCSC | 105 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Luke Pedroche
Ayala
|
Ayala | JR | 103 | +0.2% | PB | ||
12 |
AJ Oden
Coronado
|
Coronado | FR | 103 | -0.1% | |||
14 |
Ramon Banos
Damien
|
Damien | SR | 102 | – | |||
15 |
Felix Yang
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | JR | 99 | +1.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Irvin Qi
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | JR | 93 | – | |||
17 |
Jordan Boris
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | 91 | – | |||
18 |
Ben Sherman
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | SR | 85 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
ian kong
Crean Lutheran South
|
Crean Lutheran South | FR | 104 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Paul Keith
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | SO | 93 | – | ||
21 |
Sean Johnson
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | SO | 92 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Cooper Davis
Damien
|
Damien | SO | 92 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Cavan Cox
Granada Hills Charter
|
Granada Hills Charter | SR | 91 | – | ||
24 |
Dylan Blietz
Westlake
|
Westlake | FR | 90 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Nicholas Poon
Walnut
|
Walnut | JR | 90 | – | ||
26 |
Mike Cavitt
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | 87 | – | ||
27 |
Miller Meinhart
Westlake
|
Westlake | JR | 87 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Cole
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 125 | -2.9% | |||
2 |
Jonah Martorana
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | NCSC | 125 | – | ||
3 |
Braden Felio
Granada Hills Charter
|
Granada Hills Charter | SO | 123 | +1.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Garrett Dykier
Chino Hills
|
Chino Hills | SR | 122 | +0.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Hayden Lambert
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | 120 | -0.8% | |||
6 |
Frank Pang
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | FR | 118 | +0.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Sebastian Petho
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | SR | 116 | +1.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Chris Nihart
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | SR | NCSC | 113 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Viencek
Damien
|
Damien | SR | 107 | – | |||
10 |
Jack Ortman
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | SO | 103 | +1.7% | SB | ||
11 |
Felix Yang
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | JR | 102 | +2.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Luke Pedroche
Ayala
|
Ayala | JR | 102 | -0.2% | |||
13 |
AJ Oden
Coronado
|
Coronado | FR | 101 | -0.7% | |||
14 |
Ramon Banos
Damien
|
Damien | SR | 97 | – | |||
15 |
Jake Salcedo
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | 96 | -2.2% | |||
16 |
Jordan Boris
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | NCSC | 95 | – | ||
17 |
Ben Sherman
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | SR | NCSC | 94 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Irvin Qi
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | JR | 94 | – | |||
19 |
Nicholas Poon
Walnut
|
Walnut | JR | 93 | – | |||
20 |
Paul Keith
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | SO | 92 | – | |||
21 |
Cavan Cox
Granada Hills Charter
|
Granada Hills Charter | SR | 92 | – | |||
22 |
ian kong
Crean Lutheran South
|
Crean Lutheran South | FR | 91 | +1.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Cooper Davis
Damien
|
Damien | SO | 91 | +4.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Miller Meinhart
Westlake
|
Westlake | JR | 89 | – | |||
24 |
Dylan Blietz
Westlake
|
Westlake | FR | 89 | -0.3% | |||
26 |
Mike Cavitt
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | NCSC | 88 | – | ||
27 |
Sean Johnson
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | SO | 87 | +2.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Zachary Whitfield
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | JR | 87 | – | |||
29 |
Nicholas Graves
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | NCSC | 86 | – | PB | |
30 |
Xyler Daugherty
Bonita (La Verne)
|
Bonita (La Verne) | SR | 86 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Christiano Sandino
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | NCSC | 83 | – | ||
32 |
Ezekiel Mora
Chino Hills
|
Chino Hills | SR | 83 | – | |||
33 |
Aidan DeVaney
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | NCSC | 82 | – | PB | |
34 |
Davin Castillo
Claremont
|
Claremont | JR | 81 | – | |||
35 |
Cameron Davis
Damien
|
Damien | SO | 81 | +4.5% | PB | ||
36 |
Seth Bousfield
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | SO | NCSC | 81 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Douglas
Damien
|
Damien | SO | 81 | – | |||
38 |
Elijah Scott
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | JR | 79 | – | |||
39 |
Joe Capra
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | FR | 78 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Miguel Valencia
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | SR | 77 | – | |||
41 |
Kiefer Wolfshon
Glendora
|
Glendora | SO | 76 | – | |||
42 |
Ian Vazquez
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | SO | 76 | +1.3% | PB | ||
43 |
Daniel Benson
Ayala
|
Ayala | FR | 75 | +1.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Jeremy Araneta
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | SO | 74 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Jacob Timmer
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | JR | 74 | – | |||
46 |
Gayanuka DeSilva
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | SR | 74 | – | |||
47 |
Gabriel Graceffa
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | JR | 73 | – | |||
48 |
Caleb Cavalla
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SO | 73 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Conrad Hugar
Bonita (La Verne)
|
Bonita (La Verne) | SR | 72 | – | |||
50 |
Lucas Anderson
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | JR | 72 | – | |||
51 |
Ben Sloan
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 70 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Luca Varanini
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | NCSC | 69 | – | ||
53 |
Adam Dell'Orto
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | SR | NCSC | 69 | +7.0% | PB | |
54 |
Aiden Cothran
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | SO | 67 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Charlie Wales
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | JR | 65 | – | |||
56 |
ZJ Hoffmann
Burroughs
|
Burroughs | SR | 63 | – | |||
57 |
Ryan Zeng
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | FR | 61 | -1.0% | |||
58 |
Luke Paley
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SO | 61 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Dominick Collins
Glendora
|
Glendora | JR | 59 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Aaron Choi
Chino Hills
|
Chino Hills | SR | 59 | – | |||
61 |
Lucas Johnson
Granada Hills Charter
|
Granada Hills Charter | SR | 59 | – | |||
62 |
Ting Xiao
Ayala
|
Ayala | JR | 57 | – | |||
63 |
Colin Shiung
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SO | 57 | -0.3% | |||
64 |
Julian Garcia
Walnut
|
Walnut | SO | 56 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Nathan Chang
Walnut
|
Walnut | SO | 54 | +5.0% | PB | ||
66 |
Jake Carlson
Bonita (La Verne)
|
Bonita (La Verne) | SO | 49 | – | |||
67 |
Josiah Smee
Burroughs
|
Burroughs | FR | 49 | – | |||
68 |
Angel Flores
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SR | 48 | – | |||
69 |
Sam Hronek
Westlake
|
Westlake | JR | 47 | – | |||
70 |
Stanton Hong
Ayala
|
Ayala | SR | 44 | – | |||
71 |
Dylan Smith
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | SO | 44 | +3.9% | PB | ||
72 |
Nate McCormick
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | FR | 42 | – | |||
73 |
Enzo Perez
Ayala
|
Ayala | SR | 41 | – | |||
74 |
Aryan Joshi
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | SR | 41 | +6.5% | PB | ||
75 |
Benjamin Hong
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | FR | 40 | – | |||
76 |
Finn Shelburn
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | JR | 40 | – | |||
77 |
Luke Goddard
Crean Lutheran South
|
Crean Lutheran South | FR | 39 | – | |||
78 |
David Fletcher
William Knight
|
William Knight | SR | 38 | – | |||
79 |
Evan Leos
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | FR | 36 | +11.0% | PB | ||
80 |
George Roby-Unkovich
Claremont
|
Claremont | JR | 35 | – | |||
81 |
Jeremy Johnson
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | SR | 32 | – | |||
82 |
Kaleb Dy
Walnut
|
Walnut | JR | 31 | – | |||
83 |
Bennett Misawa
Claremont
|
Claremont | SO | 30 | – | |||
84 |
Jackson Dincin
Bonita (La Verne)
|
Bonita (La Verne) | FR | 18 | – | |||
85 |
Michael Hale
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | FR | 18 | – | |||
86 |
Gavin Tanner
Claremont
|
Claremont | SR | 15 | – | |||
87 |
Nima Karmi
Crean Lutheran South
|
Crean Lutheran South | SO | 13 | – | |||
88 |
Carson McHuron
Berean Christian
|
Berean Christian | SR | 12 | – | |||
89 |
Chase Tucker
Crean Lutheran South
|
Crean Lutheran South | SO | 6 | – | |||
90 |
Daniel Mejia
Ayala
|
Ayala | JR | 2 | – | |||
91 |
Nathan Tak
Ayala
|
Ayala | JR | 1 | – | |||
92 |
Eldon Mason
Burroughs
|
Burroughs | SO | – | – | |||
93 |
Alexander Le
Bonita (La Verne)
|
Bonita (La Verne) | FR | – | – | |||
94 |
Sebastian Contreras
Ayala
|
Ayala | SR | – | – | |||
– |
Gavin Leyba
Bonita (La Verne)
|
Bonita (La Verne) | SR | NS | – | – |