1
|
Konrad Czerniak
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
–
|
828
|
+2.8%
|
SB
|
2
|
Pawel Uryniuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
–
|
805
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Pawel Smolinski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
–
|
771
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Piotr Ludwiczak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
–
|
765
|
–
|
|
5
|
Mateusz Chowaniec
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
|
–
|
759
|
–
|
|
6
|
Kamil Sieradzki
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
–
|
732
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Dominik Dudys
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
–
|
715
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Oskar Sawicki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
–
|
699
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Tomasz POLEWKA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.65
|
697
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Michał Bieroński
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.75
|
689
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Kris Matuszewski
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
|
0.54
|
671
|
–
|
|
12
|
Bartłomiej Dudkowiak
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
–
|
669
|
–
|
|
13
|
Kuba Loboda
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.68
|
662
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Nazar Żurawel
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
–
|
658
|
–
|
|
15
|
Wiktor Tkacz
MKS Piaseczno
|
MKS Piaseczno
|
|
–
|
654
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Cezary Kray
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
|
0.56
|
654
|
–
|
|
17
|
Szymon Rozycki
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.67
|
653
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Jerzy Stachurski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.56
|
650
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Jan Brzoska
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.48
|
647
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Piotr Kowalczyk
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
–
|
643
|
–
|
|
21
|
Mateusz Mamcarz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.50
|
640
|
–
|
|
22
|
Maciej Gulinski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.57
|
636
|
–
|
|
22
|
Michał Pruszynski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA
|
|
0.50
|
636
|
–
|
|
24
|
Mikołaj Juchno
IKS Konstancin
|
IKS Konstancin
|
|
0.59
|
634
|
–
|
|
25
|
Oliwier Sieczek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.56
|
633
|
–
|
|
26
|
Filip Kosinski
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
|
–
|
632
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Tomasz Dobrzyński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
–
|
629
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Maciek Leszczynski
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
|
0.51
|
627
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Jakub Jan Krischke
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
|
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
|
|
0.73
|
625
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Jakub Karpinski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.68
|
623
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Oliwier Gorka
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.57
|
623
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Leszek Paprocki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.69
|
621
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Aleksander Kus
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
–
|
618
|
–
|
|
34
|
Gracjan Krumplewski
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
|
0.77
|
616
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Kacper Duda
RMKS Rybnik
|
RMKS Rybnik
|
|
0.75
|
616
|
–
|
|
36
|
Aleksy Kusiński
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
|
0.63
|
613
|
–
|
|
37
|
Rafał Mienicki
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
|
0.68
|
604
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
38
|
Maciej Woźniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
–
|
602
|
–
|
|
39
|
Maksymilian Belzyt
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
|
0.66
|
600
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jan Gastal
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
|
0.58
|
599
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Maciej Kozik
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań
|
|
0.61
|
598
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Adam Wisniewski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
–
|
598
|
–
|
|
43
|
Greg Wanat
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.59
|
597
|
–
|
|
43
|
Wojciech Okoń
UKP ,,TORPEDA'' Oleśnica
|
UKP ,,TORPEDA'' Oleśnica
|
|
0.70
|
597
|
–
|
|
45
|
Wojciech Mynarski
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
|
–
|
596
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Szymon Falek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
–
|
596
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
47
|
Kacper Olczak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.62
|
596
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Przemysław Pietroń
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.58
|
594
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Adam Zaremba
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.65
|
594
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Mateusz Kowalski
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
|
0.67
|
593
|
–
|
|
50
|
Maksymilian Leśniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
–
|
593
|
–
|
|
52
|
Jan Barczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.67
|
589
|
–
|
|
52
|
Dawid Plaga
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
|
0.76
|
589
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Kacper Ploszka
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
|
0.71
|
589
|
–
|
|
55
|
Szymon Hanf
KS Korona Kraków
|
KS Korona Kraków
|
|
–
|
586
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Jakub Kmiecik
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
0.65
|
585
|
–
|
|
56
|
Maciej Olewniczak
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.69
|
585
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Krzysztof Polkowski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.74
|
584
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Franciszek Ziembowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.52
|
584
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Mateusz Piskor
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
|
0.78
|
583
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Aleks Krystynski
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.74
|
582
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Łukasz Gorgosz
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
0.63
|
582
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Daniel Kowalski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA
|
|
0.80
|
580
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Artur Ciesielski
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
|
0.79
|
577
|
–
|
|
65
|
Nataniel Ślęczka
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
|
–
|
576
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Maciej Matyjasek
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.71
|
576
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Antoni FRONCZAK
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.69
|
573
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Michał Gasiorowski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.54
|
573
|
–
|
|
69
|
Jakub Sagan
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.57
|
567
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Kacper Antosik
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
–
|
566
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Aleksander Styś
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
–
|
565
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Filip Urbanski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
–
|
564
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Adam Szczerba
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.65
|
563
|
–
|
|
74
|
Bartosz Bieliński
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
–
|
561
|
–
|
|
75
|
Franciszek Sobieszek
MKS Piaseczno
|
MKS Piaseczno
|
|
–
|
560
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Dawid Malik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
–
|
559
|
–
|
|
77
|
Igor Kozlowski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.77
|
557
|
–
|
|
77
|
Jakub Paszek
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice
|
|
0.69
|
557
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Hektor Bulinski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
–
|
557
|
–
|
|
80
|
Jakub Gościński
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.72
|
555
|
–
|
|
81
|
Oliwier Łukasik
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
0.54
|
554
|
–
|
|
81
|
Stanisław Szczęsny
UKS "V" Łomianki
|
UKS "V" Łomianki
|
|
0.59
|
554
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
83
|
Erik Major
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
|
–
|
553
|
–
|
|
84
|
Szymon Mróz
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
|
0.70
|
553
|
–
|
|
85
|
Roman Wołoszyn
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
0.78
|
549
|
–
|
|
86
|
Kajetan Sobiechowski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA
|
|
0.68
|
548
|
–
|
|
87
|
Błażej Nowacki
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
–
|
544
|
–
|
|
88
|
Mateusz Konieczny
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
|
0.68
|
543
|
–
|
PB
|
89
|
Filip Mordarski
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.71
|
542
|
–
|
|
90
|
Adrian Czuba
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.64
|
536
|
–
|
PB
|
90
|
Michał Krzykawski
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu
|
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu
|
|
0.73
|
536
|
–
|
|
92
|
Tomasz Litwa
Salwator Kraków
|
Salwator Kraków
|
|
0.53
|
535
|
–
|
|
93
|
Wiktor Luberda
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.64
|
534
|
–
|
|
94
|
Wojciech Michalski
MUKS Gilus Gilowice
|
MUKS Gilus Gilowice
|
|
–
|
531
|
–
|
|
95
|
Wiktor Pacewicz
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
–
|
530
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Jakub Szpaler
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.57
|
524
|
–
|
|
97
|
Roman Lewczenko
Nika Swim
|
Nika Swim
|
|
–
|
524
|
–
|
|
98
|
Błażej Dybek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.70
|
522
|
–
|
PB
|
98
|
Bartłomiej Haspert
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
–
|
522
|
–
|
PB
|
100
|
Michał Pawłowski
UKS "V" Łomianki
|
UKS "V" Łomianki
|
|
0.73
|
521
|
–
|
|
101
|
Jacek Rząsa
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
|
0.65
|
519
|
–
|
|
101
|
Jan Ptak
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.52
|
519
|
–
|
PB
|
103
|
Filip Polonius
KS Górnik Radlin
|
KS Górnik Radlin
|
|
0.60
|
518
|
–
|
|
104
|
Marcin Łabik
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
|
0.63
|
517
|
–
|
PB
|
104
|
Krzysztof Mędrek
UKS ,Omega' Olkusz
|
UKS ,Omega' Olkusz
|
|
0.72
|
517
|
–
|
PB
|
106
|
Patryk Gibuła
BOSiR Brzesko
|
BOSiR Brzesko
|
|
0.56
|
515
|
–
|
PB
|
107
|
Janusz Łazarowicz
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
|
0.74
|
514
|
+6.8%
|
PB
|
108
|
Mateusz Kusek
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki
|
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki
|
|
0.69
|
514
|
–
|
PB
|
109
|
Maksymilian Adamczyk
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.42
|
513
|
–
|
|
110
|
Maksymilian Topolnicki
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole
|
|
0.67
|
511
|
–
|
|
111
|
Wiktor Lesniewski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.68
|
511
|
–
|
PB
|
112
|
Krzysztof Charkot
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość
|
|
0.77
|
510
|
–
|
PB
|
112
|
Zakhar Hlushchenko
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.76
|
510
|
–
|
|
114
|
Oliwier Misztal
KS Korona Kraków
|
KS Korona Kraków
|
|
–
|
509
|
–
|
|
114
|
Szymon Ignar
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
0.56
|
509
|
–
|
|
116
|
Stanisław Caba
Salwator Kraków
|
Salwator Kraków
|
|
–
|
507
|
–
|
|
117
|
Stefan Dobrowolski
Legia Warszawa
|
Legia Warszawa
|
|
0.56
|
506
|
–
|
PB
|
117
|
Mateusz Pinczak
UKS Dragon Będzin
|
UKS Dragon Będzin
|
|
0.64
|
506
|
–
|
|
119
|
Jakub Mecner
PTS Janosik Bielsko-Biała
|
PTS Janosik Bielsko-Biała
|
|
0.66
|
505
|
–
|
|
120
|
Olaf Zawada
Delfin Cieszyn
|
Delfin Cieszyn
|
|
0.69
|
504
|
–
|
|
120
|
Maciej Hebel
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.71
|
504
|
–
|
|
122
|
Grzegorz Czogala
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.63
|
503
|
–
|
|
123
|
Kamil Machulak
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.70
|
503
|
–
|
|
123
|
Igor Wierzbicki
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.58
|
503
|
–
|
|
125
|
Igor Godzisz
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
|
0.67
|
497
|
–
|
|
125
|
Maksymilian Kluska
Delfin Cieszyn
|
Delfin Cieszyn
|
|
–
|
497
|
–
|
|
127
|
Olivier Urbaniak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
–
|
496
|
–
|
PB
|
128
|
Mateusz Hańderek
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.63
|
494
|
–
|
|
129
|
Marcin Uryga
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
0.59
|
494
|
–
|
PB
|
130
|
Marcel Jureko
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
|
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
|
|
0.51
|
491
|
–
|
|
130
|
Wiktor Panczykowski
MUKS Gilus Gilowice
|
MUKS Gilus Gilowice
|
|
0.51
|
491
|
–
|
|
132
|
Mateusz Kałuża
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
0.54
|
489
|
–
|
PB
|
132
|
Maksymilian Kurpis
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
–
|
489
|
–
|
PB
|
134
|
Oleh Taras
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.61
|
489
|
–
|
|
135
|
Mateusz Okoń
UKP ,,TORPEDA'' Oleśnica
|
UKP ,,TORPEDA'' Oleśnica
|
|
0.62
|
487
|
–
|
|
136
|
Feliks Rubin
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
0.62
|
487
|
–
|
|
137
|
Mikołaj Olszowski
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
–
|
485
|
–
|
|
137
|
Igor Grochalski
MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin
|
MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin
|
|
0.63
|
485
|
–
|
PB
|
139
|
Kacper Majewski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
–
|
484
|
–
|
|
140
|
Szymon Rosada
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
|
0.73
|
483
|
–
|
|
140
|
Michał Kaczmarek
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.73
|
483
|
–
|
|
142
|
Mateusz Janiszewski
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
–
|
482
|
–
|
PB
|
143
|
Jan Kumanowski
KP Raw-Swim
|
KP Raw-Swim
|
|
0.64
|
482
|
–
|
PB
|
144
|
Mikolaj Milkowski
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
|
1.24
|
478
|
–
|
|
145
|
Kacper Krysiak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
0.60
|
477
|
–
|
PB
|
146
|
Oskar Woźny
Neptun Gdańsk
|
Neptun Gdańsk
|
|
0.63
|
476
|
–
|
PB
|
146
|
Mateusz Wasilewski
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
|
0.75
|
476
|
–
|
|
148
|
Igor Misiewicz
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
|
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
|
|
0.59
|
475
|
–
|
|
149
|
Roch Szewczyk
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.48
|
475
|
–
|
PB
|
150
|
Igor Omelanowicz
Olympic. Gym. Żory
|
Olympic. Gym. Żory
|
|
–
|
474
|
–
|
|
151
|
Adam Czyż
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.53
|
473
|
–
|
|
152
|
Mateusz Lech
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.68
|
470
|
–
|
|
153
|
Tymoteusz Kobus
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
|
0.72
|
469
|
–
|
|
154
|
Jan Tesarowicz
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań
|
|
0.55
|
468
|
–
|
|
154
|
Konrad Skalski
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.81
|
468
|
–
|
PB
|
156
|
Olivier Hubiński
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
|
–
|
466
|
–
|
PB
|
156
|
Remigiusz Ścigała
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
|
0.54
|
466
|
–
|
PB
|
158
|
Wiktor Sarnowicz
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.65
|
463
|
–
|
|
159
|
Maksymilian Jańczyk
UKS ONDRASZEK
|
UKS ONDRASZEK
|
|
–
|
460
|
–
|
|
160
|
Wiktor Dubiel
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
|
0.58
|
458
|
–
|
PB
|
161
|
Kacper Borkowski
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
0.67
|
457
|
–
|
|
162
|
Karol Gołofit
Neptun Gdańsk
|
Neptun Gdańsk
|
|
–
|
455
|
–
|
|
162
|
Paweł Burda
RMKS Rybnik
|
RMKS Rybnik
|
|
0.75
|
455
|
–
|
|
164
|
Michał Pawlak
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
|
0.66
|
455
|
–
|
|
165
|
Dawid Karczmarczyk
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
|
0.80
|
454
|
–
|
|
166
|
Filip Konkel
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
|
0.41
|
453
|
–
|
PB
|
167
|
Jakub Szwedzki
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
–
|
452
|
–
|
|
168
|
Dominik Sosna
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.53
|
445
|
–
|
|
169
|
Kacper Kot
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
|
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
|
|
0.78
|
445
|
–
|
|
170
|
Bartosz Brzozowski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.67
|
444
|
–
|
|
170
|
Ksawery Preg
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice
|
|
–
|
444
|
–
|
|
172
|
Olivier Kosmala
UKS Salmo Żory
|
UKS Salmo Żory
|
|
–
|
442
|
–
|
|
173
|
Jan Rak
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
–
|
442
|
–
|
|
174
|
Bart³omiej Tarapata
Start Opole
|
Start Opole
|
|
0.66
|
438
|
–
|
|
174
|
Bartosz Gąsior
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
|
0.73
|
438
|
–
|
PB
|
176
|
Mateusz Kraska
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
|
0.49
|
436
|
–
|
|
176
|
Tobiasz Staszkiewicz
MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin
|
MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin
|
|
0.58
|
436
|
–
|
|
178
|
Artur Dyda
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
|
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
|
|
–
|
433
|
–
|
|
179
|
Mateusz Konopko
LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
|
LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
|
|
–
|
432
|
–
|
PB
|
180
|
Błażej Dworakowski
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
|
0.67
|
430
|
–
|
|
180
|
Bartosz Pyzik
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
–
|
430
|
–
|
|
182
|
Bartosz Kurek
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
–
|
428
|
–
|
|
183
|
Aleksander Ficek
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
|
0.53
|
427
|
–
|
|
183
|
Miłosz Konieczny
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
|
0.57
|
427
|
–
|
|
185
|
Filip socha
Płetwal Zakopane
|
Płetwal Zakopane
|
|
0.46
|
424
|
–
|
|
186
|
Marcel Kacprzak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.62
|
423
|
–
|
|
187
|
Karol Rekowski
Start Opole
|
Start Opole
|
|
–
|
422
|
–
|
|
187
|
Hubert Skowron
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
|
0.82
|
422
|
–
|
PB
|
189
|
Mikołaj Borski
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
|
0.82
|
421
|
–
|
|
190
|
Wiktor Kluj
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice
|
|
–
|
421
|
–
|
|
191
|
Kacper Boniakowski
Klub Pływacki Ciechanow
|
Klub Pływacki Ciechanow
|
|
0.75
|
421
|
–
|
PB
|
191
|
Karol Kucharski
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice
|
|
–
|
421
|
–
|
|
193
|
Ignacy Choroszewski
KS Płetwal Szczytno
|
KS Płetwal Szczytno
|
|
0.58
|
420
|
–
|
|
193
|
Hubert Lamenta
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź
|
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź
|
|
0.49
|
420
|
–
|
PB
|
195
|
Maciej Sobczak
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
–
|
418
|
–
|
|
196
|
Michał Śliwakowski
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice
|
|
0.56
|
412
|
–
|
|
197
|
Adrian Mikołajczyk
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
0.68
|
411
|
–
|
PB
|
198
|
Krystian Kasprzak
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
|
0.55
|
409
|
–
|
PB
|
199
|
Michał Głogowski
Olimpijczyk Kraków
|
Olimpijczyk Kraków
|
|
0.82
|
409
|
–
|
|
200
|
Patryk Mizeracki
Olympic. Gym. Żory
|
Olympic. Gym. Żory
|
|
0.79
|
408
|
–
|
|
201
|
Bartosz Walkowski
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
–
|
408
|
–
|
|
202
|
Grzegorz Rybak
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
|
0.59
|
407
|
–
|
|
203
|
Jacek Pradela
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
|
|
0.61
|
406
|
–
|
|
204
|
Aleksander Narloch
Neptun Gdańsk
|
Neptun Gdańsk
|
|
0.73
|
404
|
–
|
|
205
|
Bogusz Broczkowski
UKS Dragon Będzin
|
UKS Dragon Będzin
|
|
0.70
|
402
|
–
|
|
206
|
Jan Starzec
MUKS Gilus Gilowice
|
MUKS Gilus Gilowice
|
|
0.58
|
397
|
–
|
|
207
|
Jan Michałowski
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
|
|
–
|
393
|
–
|
|
207
|
Filip Janus
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
–
|
393
|
–
|
|
209
|
Bartłomiej Goraj
UKS ,Omega' Olkusz
|
UKS ,Omega' Olkusz
|
|
0.82
|
386
|
–
|
|
210
|
Stanisław Ptaszyński
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.64
|
374
|
–
|
|
210
|
Raczewski Oskar
MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin
|
MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin
|
|
0.78
|
374
|
–
|
|
212
|
Patryk Wójcikowski
UKS ,Omega' Olkusz
|
UKS ,Omega' Olkusz
|
|
0.62
|
374
|
–
|
|
213
|
Martin Michael Krischke
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
|
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
|
|
–
|
370
|
–
|
PB
|
214
|
Filip Piwko
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
|
0.62
|
366
|
–
|
|
215
|
Kacper Wieczorek
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
|
0.59
|
365
|
–
|
|
216
|
Szymon Bocheński
KS Korona Kraków
|
KS Korona Kraków
|
|
0.66
|
364
|
–
|
|
217
|
Szymon Kanczkowski
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
|
0.64
|
361
|
–
|
|
218
|
Mikołaj Pyrcioch
GKP Fala Gorlice
|
GKP Fala Gorlice
|
|
0.52
|
359
|
–
|
|
219
|
Jakub Bator
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
|
|
0.61
|
358
|
–
|
|
220
|
Dawid Tomczyk
UKS Dragon Będzin
|
UKS Dragon Będzin
|
|
0.48
|
356
|
–
|
|
221
|
Antoni Kotowicz
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
0.75
|
355
|
–
|
|
222
|
Dawid Jackowiak
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
0.91
|
349
|
–
|
|
223
|
Michał Wołpiuk
Ósemka Oświęcim
|
Ósemka Oświęcim
|
|
–
|
348
|
–
|
|
224
|
Bartosz Bajor
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
|
–
|
341
|
–
|
|
225
|
Eryk Kapusta
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
|
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
|
|
0.80
|
340
|
–
|
|
226
|
Bartosz Budzik
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań
|
|
–
|
338
|
–
|
|
227
|
Krzysztof Małolepszy
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
|
–
|
337
|
–
|
|
228
|
Bartosz Kasyna
Neptun Gdańsk
|
Neptun Gdańsk
|
|
0.59
|
325
|
–
|
|
229
|
Piotr Majewski
KP Raw-Swim
|
KP Raw-Swim
|
|
0.48
|
325
|
–
|
PB
|
230
|
Ivo Ponikiewicz
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu
|
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu
|
|
0.82
|
319
|
–
|
|
231
|
Jan Jurkowski
MKS ,,ROKITA" Brzeg Dolny
|
MKS ,,ROKITA" Brzeg Dolny
|
|
0.74
|
318
|
–
|
|
232
|
Olaf Gębarowski
Ósemka Oświęcim
|
Ósemka Oświęcim
|
|
–
|
317
|
–
|
|
233
|
Maciej Januś
MKS ,,ROKITA" Brzeg Dolny
|
MKS ,,ROKITA" Brzeg Dolny
|
|
0.81
|
316
|
–
|
|
234
|
Dorian Bachlaj
MKP BOBRY Dębica
|
MKP BOBRY Dębica
|
|
0.56
|
313
|
–
|
|
235
|
Marcin Dakowicz
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
–
|
295
|
–
|
|
236
|
Krystian Mierczyński
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź
|
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź
|
|
0.62
|
291
|
–
|
PB
|
237
|
Szymon Kawala
UKS SP 8 Chrzanów
|
UKS SP 8 Chrzanów
|
|
–
|
284
|
–
|
|
238
|
Bartosz Gałeczka
Olympic. Gym. Żory
|
Olympic. Gym. Żory
|
|
0.60
|
281
|
–
|
|
239
|
Szymon Gajek
MKP Zabrze
|
MKP Zabrze
|
|
0.80
|
280
|
–
|
|
240
|
Bartosz Geisler
MKS ,,ROKITA" Brzeg Dolny
|
MKS ,,ROKITA" Brzeg Dolny
|
|
0.52
|
279
|
–
|
|
241
|
Tymoteusz Osiecki
Ósemka Oświęcim
|
Ósemka Oświęcim
|
|
0.69
|
253
|
–
|
|
–
|
Wojciech Słota
UKS Dragon Będzin
|
UKS Dragon Będzin
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|