Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | JRS | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | -1.1% | |||
3 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | +0.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 15 | +0.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +2.9% | PB | ||
6 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | +2.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 12 | -0.4% | |||
8 |
Lucas Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gavin Peck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Kevin Liu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Jack Mainville
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 1.50 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Becket Koss
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 1.50 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 681 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 612 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 611 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 604 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 603 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Lucas Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 594 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 586 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 579 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 578 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 573 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Becket Koss
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 572 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Gavin Peck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 558 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Jack Mainville
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 555 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Kevin Liu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 552 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 544 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 542 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Lucas Rovira
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 540 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Dylan Cardosi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 536 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 535 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 535 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Cameron York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 534 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 530 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Kim
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 529 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 529 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 527 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 525 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 523 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Joshua Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 517 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 516 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 516 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Brandon Stebbins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 516 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 515 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 513 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 512 | -3.3% | ||
37 |
Gavin Schumacher
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 511 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 511 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 509 | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Brandon Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 509 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Noah Hall
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 508 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Caleb Rohacs
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 506 | -2.8% | ||
42 |
Xavier Washington
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 506 | +5.3% | PB | |
44 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 504 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 504 | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 504 | -3.6% | ||
47 |
Dylan Ducut
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 501 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Dylan Matthews
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 498 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Juan Sifontes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 497 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Matthew Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 495 | +2.6% | PB | |
51 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 494 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Nate Smith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 493 | -4.6% | ||
53 |
Parker Bailey
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 489 | +1.0% | SB | |
54 |
Owen Williams
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 489 | +0.4% | PB | |
54 |
Sander Fix
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 489 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Drew Shayka
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 485 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 482 | -1.2% | ||
58 |
Julian Ithier
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 482 | +4.0% | PB | |
59 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 479 | +2.9% | SB | |
60 |
Gianni Marucci
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 476 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Nicholas McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
62 |
Nicolas Scripcariu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 476 | +0.9% | PB | |
63 |
Brendan Fraher
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 475 | +0.2% | SB | |
64 |
Angelo Candelora
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 473 | +0.4% | PB | |
65 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 472 | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Christian Magruder
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 471 | 0.0% | ||
67 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 471 | +2.4% | PB | |
68 |
Garret McNab
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 471 | +0.3% | PB | |
68 |
Sean Shanahan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 471 | +0.1% | PB | |
68 |
Ethan Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 471 | +3.7% | PB | |
71 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 470 | -2.6% | ||
72 |
Richard Kudrya
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 469 | 0.0% | ||
73 |
Chris Grden
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | +0.6% | PB | |
74 |
Kevin Wang
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 457 | -1.4% | ||
75 |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 456 | -2.4% | ||
76 |
Cam Knudson
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 453 | +3.0% | PB | |
77 |
Stephen Prendiville
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 453 | -1.1% | ||
78 |
Zach Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 450 | -0.1% | ||
79 |
Eli Stroup
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 450 | -1.4% | ||
80 |
Kole Benton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 447 | +0.2% | PB | |
81 |
Fabrizzio Lijeron
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 446 | -3.0% | ||
82 |
Lawson Seward
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 446 | -1.8% | ||
82 |
Jon-Luc Volpe
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 446 | -2.1% | ||
84 |
Nick Moya
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 444 | -0.1% | ||
85 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 443 | -2.4% | ||
86 |
Aidan Korithoski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 439 | -0.2% | ||
87 |
Wyatt Cook
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 438 | +1.9% | PB | |
88 |
Connor Canfield
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 436 | -0.7% | ||
89 |
Robby St Pierre
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 436 | -1.3% | ||
90 |
Andrew Beck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 431 | +1.5% | PB | |
91 |
Skylar Gusler
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 426 | – | PB | |
92 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 425 | +0.0% | PB | |
93 |
Alex Rodriguez
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 424 | – | PB | |
94 |
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 423 | +1.5% | PB | |
95 |
Alex Suarez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 422 | -0.4% | ||
96 |
Massimo Brunacci
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 421 | -1.3% | ||
97 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 420 | -0.4% | ||
98 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 419 | +0.5% | PB | |
99 |
William Struble
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 414 | -1.9% | ||
100 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 412 | +2.2% | PB | |
101 |
Garret Richter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 411 | -0.1% | ||
101 |
Brock Tanner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 411 | -0.1% | ||
103 |
Max Livingston
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 406 | +1.0% | PB | |
104 |
Marcelo Quintao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 404 | -0.8% | ||
105 |
Andrew Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 403 | -3.2% | ||
106 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 401 | -2.0% | ||
107 |
Evan Gardner
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 399 | -3.0% | ||
108 |
Nick Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 397 | +2.2% | PB | |
109 |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 395 | -0.9% | ||
109 |
Camdon Pender
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 395 | -0.3% | ||
111 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 394 | -1.9% | ||
112 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 390 | -2.7% | ||
113 |
Colin Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 386 | -3.1% | ||
114 |
Culen marin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 368 | -3.6% | ||
115 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 365 | -6.1% | ||
– |
James Malone
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Liam McGuire
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dean Carey
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tien Duong
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Quattrocchi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |