Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | JRS | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Fleagle
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 17 | -0.2% | |||
3 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | JRS | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +2.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Alex Forbes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -1.0% | |||
6 |
Tyson upton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -0.6% | |||
7 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 12 | -1.7% | |||
8 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Peter Tanner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Rubin
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Basar Butun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 609 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 564 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Reece Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 553 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Marc Savolle
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 552 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Eli Rollen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 551 | +2.5% | SB | |
24 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 545 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Fleagle
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 651 | -0.9% | |||
2 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 614 | -0.9% | |||
3 |
Mason Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | +1.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 608 | +1.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Tyson upton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | -0.6% | |||
6 |
Alex Forbes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | -1.7% | |||
6 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 599 | -1.7% | |||
8 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 598 | +1.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 595 | +0.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 594 | 0.0% | |||
11 |
Peter Tanner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 593 | -3.6% | |||
12 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 586 | +2.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 581 | -1.2% | |||
14 |
Jacob Rubin
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 577 | -1.9% | |||
15 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 576 | -0.1% | |||
16 |
Basar Butun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 573 | +3.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Marc Savolle
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 572 | -1.4% | |||
18 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 566 | +3.3% | SB | ||
19 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 565 | -1.8% | |||
20 |
Eli Rollen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | +2.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 564 | -3.7% | |||
22 |
Reece Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 563 | -0.1% | |||
23 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 560 | -0.3% | |||
24 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 559 | -2.4% | |||
25 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 558 | -8.3% | |||
26 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 552 | -2.1% | |||
27 |
Connor Faherty
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 551 | +0.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 549 | -0.9% | |||
29 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 548 | -0.9% | |||
30 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 545 | -2.5% | |||
31 |
Drew Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | -0.8% | |||
32 |
Ethan Doster
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 533 | +0.6% | PB | ||
33 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 525 | -1.1% | |||
34 |
Abdul Shaheen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 523 | 0.0% | |||
35 |
Denis Yordanov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | -0.6% | |||
36 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 520 | +0.3% | PB | ||
37 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 519 | +0.9% | PB | ||
38 |
Barrie Snyder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 515 | +0.7% | PB | ||
38 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 515 | -2.8% | |||
40 |
Nicky Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | YMCA | 510 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 509 | +4.1% | PB | ||
43 |
Jeb Brownell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 506 | -5.3% | |||
44 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 504 | -0.5% | |||
44 |
Wyatt Fulton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 504 | +1.2% | PB | ||
46 |
Daniel Salas
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 503 | -0.9% | |||
46 |
Owen Mowry
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 503 | +1.5% | PB | ||
48 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 501 | 0.0% | |||
49 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 499 | 0.0% | |||
50 |
Sam Pilkington
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 494 | – | |||
51 |
Nic Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 493 | -0.6% | |||
52 |
Shubham Dixit
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 492 | -0.6% | |||
52 |
Walter Kueffer
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 492 | -3.4% | |||
54 |
Matias LOPEZ
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 489 | +5.2% | PB | ||
55 |
Bowan Tsai
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | YMCA | 489 | +2.7% | PB | |
57 |
Erick Magalhaes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 483 | +0.1% | PB | ||
58 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 482 | -3.6% | |||
59 |
Lex Fetko
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 481 | -1.3% | |||
60 |
Jack Whitten
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 479 | +3.2% | PB | ||
61 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 477 | 0.0% | |||
62 |
Brayden Dam
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 477 | +0.1% | PB | ||
63 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 473 | -1.6% | |||
64 |
Zach Juhlin
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 472 | +3.1% | PB | ||
65 |
Kyle Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 471 | +1.9% | PB | ||
66 |
Nick Jones
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 470 | +1.0% | PB | ||
67 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 469 | +1.0% | PB | ||
68 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 468 | +0.5% | PB | ||
69 |
Griffin Zinck
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 467 | +0.1% | PB | ||
70 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 466 | -3.9% | |||
71 |
Abdiel Rosario
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 465 | +3.1% | PB | ||
72 |
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 464 | -0.7% | |||
72 |
Sean Cardosi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 464 | +5.0% | PB | ||
72 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 464 | -2.0% | |||
75 |
David Cox
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 463 | +11.0% | PB | ||
76 |
Drew Jenkins
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 461 | -0.2% | |||
77 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 460 | -4.3% | |||
77 |
Lewis Stringfellow
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 460 | -0.7% | |||
79 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 459 | -1.0% | |||
80 |
Michael McCloskey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 456 | +2.3% | PB | ||
81 |
J.D. Medina
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 456 | -1.5% | |||
82 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 455 | -0.8% | |||
83 |
Ricky Riley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 454 | -4.5% | |||
83 |
Gabe Vazquez
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 454 | -0.5% | |||
85 |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 453 | -1.7% | |||
85 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 453 | +2.8% | SB | ||
87 |
Jonny Sobczak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 452 | -2.3% | |||
88 |
Noah Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 450 | -1.3% | |||
89 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 450 | -2.3% | |||
90 |
Evan Conklin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 449 | -1.2% | |||
91 |
Sam Craft
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 448 | -3.0% | |||
92 |
Youssef NAHALI
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 447 | -4.0% | |||
93 |
Logan Hamilton
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 445 | +5.1% | PB | ||
94 |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 443 | -1.6% | |||
94 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 443 | +1.3% | PB | ||
96 |
Dieguito Corredor
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 442 | +0.8% | PB | ||
97 |
Noah Maniace
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 441 | -1.8% | |||
98 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 438 | +1.0% | PB | ||
98 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 438 | -3.1% | |||
100 |
Ty Domster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 435 | -1.4% | |||
100 |
Dak Benson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 435 | -2.6% | |||
102 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 423 | +1.3% | PB | ||
103 |
Gary Groudsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 418 | +2.4% | SB | ||
104 |
Kai Vedder
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 417 | -0.6% | |||
105 |
Casey Cole
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 416 | -8.4% | |||
106 |
Jonathan Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 414 | -5.2% | |||
107 |
John Henry Dixon
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 413 | 0.0% | |||
108 |
Walter Zeman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 410 | -1.4% | |||
109 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 408 | +1.0% | SB | ||
110 |
Cam Knudson
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 407 | +3.4% | PB | ||
111 |
Jacob Bilancione
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 406 | +1.0% | SB | ||
112 |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 405 | +2.5% | SB | ||
113 |
Kyle Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 399 | -0.8% | |||
114 |
Logan Lastowski
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 390 | 0.0% | |||
115 |
Nolan Keysor
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 390 | -7.4% | |||
116 |
Jackson Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 362 | -1.0% | |||
117 |
Marco Munoz Bezerra
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 357 | -1.9% | |||
– |
Ashton Krstolic
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
John Cunningham
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Griffin Unger
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Essen
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – |