Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | JRS | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +3.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 14 | -1.8% | |||
6 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +0.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | +0.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Cardosi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 674 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 645 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 623 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 616 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 608 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 599 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 588 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 584 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 577 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Becket Koss
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 576 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 574 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 570 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 569 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Cardosi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 554 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 551 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 548 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 546 | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Lang Gou
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 545 | – | PB | |
20 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 540 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 537 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Henry Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 533 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 523 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 520 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 510 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 509 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 502 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 502 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 500 | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Rahul Karpur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 484 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lee Volpe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 483 | +8.6% | PB | |
32 |
Eli Stroup
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 482 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Devin Garrison
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 481 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 479 | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Josh Kemp
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 478 | +5.4% | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Qu
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 477 | – | PB | |
37 |
Fabrizzio Lijeron
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 475 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Kevin Wang
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 472 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 471 | – | ||
40 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 470 | +4.9% | PB | |
41 |
Tristan Massey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 470 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 464 | +2.0% | SB | |
43 |
Sander Izzi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 461 | +15.8% | PB | |
44 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 459 | +3.1% | PB | |
45 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 451 | +3.5% | PB | |
46 |
Nick Moya
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 451 | +1.5% | PB | |
47 |
Garret McNab
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 450 | +0.1% | SB | |
48 |
santiago lara
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 445 | +2.4% | PB | |
49 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 427 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 398 | +2.7% | PB | |
51 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 392 | +5.2% | PB | |
52 |
Sky Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 388 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Joseph Mokhor
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 382 | +2.1% | SB | |
54 |
Carter Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 373 | +1.5% | PB | |
55 |
Nicolas Scripcariu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 371 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |