Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Wesley Hyde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +3.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +3.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | +3.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +8.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +1.4% | SB | ||
8 |
Brendan Peacock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.3% | SB | ||
9 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | +2.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | YMCA | 7 | +8.4% | SB | |
11 |
Guido Neto
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +0.1% | PB | ||
12 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | 0.0% | |||
13 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +5.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | -1.0% | |||
15 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -0.3% | |||
16 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | +4.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Aidan Robbins
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +4.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Matt Anderson
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | +6.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.0% | SB | ||
21 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Carter Stuhlmacher
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -0.6% | |||
24 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
25 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | ||
26 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
28 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -0.5% | |||
31 |
Nathan Kinter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.0% | PB | ||
32 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | -1.9% | |||
33 |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
34 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -5.8% | |||
35 |
Ethan Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -1.7% |