Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +10.5% | PB | |
2 |
Savannah Branon
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Peyton Powell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Kate Baranova
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Hite
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Ward
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Annabelle MacAdams
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Bilú Bianchi
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 4 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Kate Petitt
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Campbell Steere
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Alex LaBohn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 766 | +10.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 733 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Savannah Branon
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 731 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Kate Baranova
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 717 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Hite
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 712 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Peyton Powell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 677 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 677 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 668 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Petitt
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 666 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Bilú Bianchi
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 665 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Grace Ward
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 654 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 647 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Alex LaBohn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 642 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 642 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Campbell Steere
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 630 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Annabelle MacAdams
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 628 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Alexa Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 621 | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Nelanee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 613 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 610 | +6.2% | PB | |
21 |
Grace Burkholder
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 607 | +4.8% | PB | |
21 |
Neriah Giedrys
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | 607 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Paige Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 603 | -6.3% | ||
24 |
Celina Myers
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 601 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ryland Zuniga
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 599 | +0.4% | SB | |
26 |
Alyssa Miller
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 599 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 592 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Lily Rittenhouse
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 592 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 588 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Sophia Henderson
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 579 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Sonja Wangensteen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 570 | +2.5% | SB | |
32 |
Carolyn Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 567 | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Layla Trump
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 556 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Sophie Morton
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 551 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Gerrity
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 550 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Marley Ramos
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 549 | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Abby Clayton
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 547 | – | ||
38 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 546 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Isabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 545 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
K Branka
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 543 | +2.9% | PB | |
41 |
Sophia Presby
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 543 | +1.8% | SB | |
42 |
Krista Gretz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 542 | +2.5% | PB | |
43 |
Chloe Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 535 | +2.6% | PB | |
43 |
Riley McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 535 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Claire Clark
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 531 | -3.3% | ||
46 |
Bella Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 531 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Sofia Hittinger
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | 527 | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Ella Chumbler
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 525 | +2.6% | PB | |
49 |
Lorelai Killoran
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 523 | +3.7% | PB | |
50 |
Julia Spielberger
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 522 | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Maya Miller
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 517 | +10.3% | PB | |
52 |
Kailey Swiech
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 517 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Sophie Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 515 | +4.5% | SB | |
54 |
Jennah Hafsi
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 515 | +2.6% | PB | |
54 |
Stella Chicles
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 515 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Michaela Walker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 511 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Claire Laurila
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 509 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Caroline Triplett
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 501 | +5.0% | SB | |
59 |
Alessandra Quintana
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 500 | +1.8% | PB | |
60 |
Lexi Solomon
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 499 | +1.4% | PB | |
61 |
Peyton Tesmer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 497 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Payton Eckert
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 497 | +2.9% | PB | |
63 |
Courtney Chetko
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 491 | +3.2% | PB | |
63 |
Emalee Powers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 491 | +1.9% | PB | |
65 |
Sydney Straub
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 489 | +3.5% | SB | |
66 |
Juliana DuBray
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 485 | +3.6% | PB | |
67 |
Jahzara Ramsey
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 477 | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Lauren Larsen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 476 | +1.7% | PB | |
69 |
Constanza Sanchez
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 475 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Stella Roberts
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 471 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Lakshmi Garofalo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 468 | +2.8% | PB | |
72 |
Riley McFarland
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 459 | +6.9% | PB | |
73 |
Sofia Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 448 | -1.9% | ||
74 |
Emma Mudgett
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 426 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Ansley Kelley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 402 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Lexi Haw
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aliah Sexton
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |