Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Hyde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.4% | |||
3 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | JRS | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +0.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Matias LOPEZ
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | JRS | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 13 | +7.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +3.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | JRS | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +5.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Eli Rollen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | 0.0% | |||
14 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.1% | SB | ||
15 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | +2.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 675 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
19 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 643 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 638 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 626 | – | PB | |
22 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 619 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 565 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | JRS | 766 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 753 | -2.1% | |||
3 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | JRS | 739 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 737 | +1.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | JRS | 735 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Matias LOPEZ
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 730 | – | |||
7 |
Wesley Hyde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | -0.4% | |||
8 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 709 | +3.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Eli Rollen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 680 | -0.1% | |||
12 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 679 | +2.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Guido Neto
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 674 | -0.7% | |||
14 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 670 | +3.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 664 | +0.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 659 | 0.0% | |||
17 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 657 | -0.1% | |||
18 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 649 | – | |||
19 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 630 | +1.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 630 | -1.2% | |||
21 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 624 | -0.2% | |||
22 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 623 | – | |||
23 |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 622 | – | |||
24 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 618 | -2.7% | |||
25 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 617 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 617 | – | |||
27 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 613 | +0.0% | PB | ||
28 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 612 | +2.6% | SB | ||
29 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 612 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 608 | +0.1% | PB | ||
31 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 606 | -0.6% | |||
32 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 605 | +5.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 604 | +5.0% | PB | ||
34 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 597 | +0.6% | SB | ||
35 |
Ryan Staunch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 595 | -1.8% | |||
36 |
Jordan Jansen
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 591 | -0.6% | |||
37 |
Alex Richardson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 578 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Aidan Robbins
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 578 | +1.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 571 | +0.2% | SB | ||
40 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 558 | -0.6% | |||
41 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 555 | -0.8% | |||
42 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 538 | +5.6% | PB | ||
43 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 536 | 0.0% | |||
44 |
Aidan Levine
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 535 | -0.9% | |||
45 |
Alex Spies
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 526 | -3.2% | |||
46 |
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 526 | +2.8% | PB | ||
47 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 520 | -0.1% | |||
48 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 516 | +0.4% | PB | ||
49 |
Lex Fetko
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 511 | -1.5% | |||
50 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 508 | +1.7% | PB | ||
51 |
Nathan Kinter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 492 | +1.5% | PB | ||
52 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 487 | – | |||
53 |
Phillip Singh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 479 | +0.7% | PB | ||
54 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 468 | +1.0% | PB | ||
55 |
Hayden McEwan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 464 | +6.4% | PB | ||
56 |
Christian perez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 456 | -2.6% | |||
57 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 448 | -0.3% | |||
58 |
Casey Whitaker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 439 | -1.2% | |||
59 |
Caleb Stuhlmacher
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 433 | -1.6% | |||
– |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – |