Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Heffern
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 20 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Kellis
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tanner Sheffert
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Schwendinger
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Asher Gomez
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Micah Spector
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Nick Acero
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kye McElhinny
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Le
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Austin Hargreaves
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Munoz
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Dominic Colligan
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Andrew Litz
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Orion Dietz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Zac Clark
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lincoln Bellgraph
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Kellis
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 767 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Tanner Sheffert
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 747 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mark Heffern
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 715 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Schwendinger
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 690 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Micah Spector
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 686 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Kye McElhinny
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 663 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Asher Gomez
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 652 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Nick Acero
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 650 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Litz
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 643 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Munoz
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 621 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Dominic Colligan
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 620 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Orion Dietz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 712 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Austin Hargreaves
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 709 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Zac Clark
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 700 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Le
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 596 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Lincoln Bellgraph
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 688 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Robichaud
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 585 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Al Alexandrovich
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 674 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Oren Sutphin
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 580 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Aydan Prassas
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 670 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Richmond Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Stephen Argabright
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 570 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
David Nye
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 565 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jonathan Zinger
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 659 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Lincoln Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 563 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Evan Fuller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Troy Barlow
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 538 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Alex Gonzales
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 525 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Benjamin Hames
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 518 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Bruss Bowman
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 517 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Brady Holubar
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | 607 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Shah Madantschi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 604 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
James Lim
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 506 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Jens Robinson
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 504 | +6.2% | PB | |
35 |
Bode Pronounce Pangborn
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 497 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Cole Faut
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 491 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Gregory Virga
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 582 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Caleb Whitehorse
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 566 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Gray Davidson
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 464 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Connor Daggett
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 461 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Patrick Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 536 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Davis Therrien
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bostyn Depriest
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | NS | – | – |