Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Esther Sarok
Ventana Canyon
|
Ventana Canyon | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Harper Flynn
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Talia Aronson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dani Manfredi
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Dillon Nye
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Rachel Habib
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Allie Kuper
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ryenn Tierney
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sedona Homan
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Sheffert
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Soraya Lindsey
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Brinley Edquid
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Alaina Herrig
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Hadley Nixon
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | +7.2% | PB | |
15 |
Amira McCullough
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Anneka Larson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harper Flynn
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 689 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Esther Sarok
Ventana Canyon
|
Ventana Canyon | 688 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Talia Aronson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dillon Nye
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 579 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Dani Manfredi
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 559 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Rachel Habib
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 546 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Ryenn Tierney
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 531 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Allie Kuper
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 530 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sedona Homan
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 528 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Amira McCullough
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 521 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Alaina Herrig
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 520 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Sheffert
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 518 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Anneka Larson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 514 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Soraya Lindsey
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 507 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Hadley Nixon
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 489 | +6.7% | PB | |
16 |
Brinley Edquid
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 482 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Bailey Dusek
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 463 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Keitley Evans
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
19 |
Presley Tosko
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
|
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs | 423 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Olivia Suaverdez
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 552 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Arden Holeva
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 406 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Phoebe Weibel
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 538 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Abby Reidy
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 402 | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Cady Spence
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 530 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Pyper Smaellie
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | – | – |