Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Torres
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 20 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ewan Cain
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 17 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Landen Tran
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kaden Kinsey
Sierra Vista Tsu
|
Sierra Vista Tsu | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kadyn Hysong
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Sarok
Ventana Canyon
|
Ventana Canyon | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aleks Wolert
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Finley Mawyer
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Schloz
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Grant Rathjen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Elijah Wagenfehr
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Michael Hess
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dragos Lese
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Luke Jones
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Graham Schaub
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Chase Ostrus
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Torres
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 628 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Landen Tran
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 623 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ewan Cain
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 621 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kadyn Hysong
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 559 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Aleks Wolert
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 699 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Finley Mawyer
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 525 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Kaden Kinsey
Sierra Vista Tsu
|
Sierra Vista Tsu | 518 | – | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Sarok
Ventana Canyon
|
Ventana Canyon | 517 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Schloz
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 486 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Grant Rathjen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 633 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Dragos Lese
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 446 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Graham Schaub
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 604 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Luke Jones
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 427 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Michael Hess
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 550 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chase Ostrus
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 380 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Elijah Wagenfehr
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 369 | -5.8% | ||
17 |
Logan Flaherty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Yearout
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 354 | +7.5% | PB | |
19 |
Alan Khelly
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 501 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Ethan Armstrong
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 333 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Riley Price
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 479 | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Sam Stanek
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 316 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Max Falca
Unattached
|
Unattached | 313 | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jordan Cruz
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 302 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Elijah Phillips
Unattached
|
Unattached | 297 | -3.7% |