Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alp Cetegen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Roman Malcolm
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Wade Olsson
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | 16 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Felix Lehmann
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Diego Torres
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 14 | +10.3% | PB | |
6 |
Vincent Ibarola
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Kummet
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Tyler Shao
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 11 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lukas Fortson
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 9 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Dillon Pethtel
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Wang
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
William You
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Max Cook
Ventana Canyon
|
Ventana Canyon | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Machamer
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Grant Barlow
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Eli Hubbard
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alp Cetegen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 763 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Wade Olsson
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | 654 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Roman Malcolm
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 639 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Felix Lehmann
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 638 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Diego Torres
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 570 | +6.7% | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Kummet
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 532 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Vincent Ibarola
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 525 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Shao
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 624 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Lukas Fortson
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 425 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Dillon Pethtel
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 409 | -5.6% | ||
11 |
William You
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 564 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Aiden Wang
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 402 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Max Cook
Ventana Canyon
|
Ventana Canyon | 561 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Grant Barlow
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 536 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Eli Hubbard
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 376 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Machamer
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | 371 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Tim Skarbek
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 499 | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Ethan Armstrong
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 333 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jaspar Loel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 330 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Rich Liang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 322 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Lawrence Geer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 315 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Roman Chavkin
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 304 | -6.9% | ||
23 |
Carter Landreth
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 294 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Max Falca
Unattached
|
Unattached | 271 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Carson Garcia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 201 | -9.3% |