Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holdin Spiczak
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 20 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Zander Arias
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 17 | +7.6% | PB | |
3 |
Andrei Stozkovs
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Turner Pearson
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Carl Arnrup
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Ferguson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Payton Haas
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sean Hunt
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 11 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dante Apps
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Landon Henikman
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 7 | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Sam McCarrell
John Fordney
|
John Fordney | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Roman Fortson
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jones Stafford
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Miiller
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Saagim
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 2 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Aiden Carson
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holdin Spiczak
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 701 | -5.8% | ||
2 |
Zander Arias
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 507 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Andrei Stozkovs
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 500 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Turner Pearson
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 484 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Carl Arnrup
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 598 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Liam Ferguson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 434 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Sean Hunt
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 578 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Payton Haas
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 424 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Roman Fortson
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 405 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Sam McCarrell
John Fordney
|
John Fordney | 551 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Dante Apps
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 389 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Landon Henikman
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 530 | -6.9% | ||
13 |
Austin Miiller
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 381 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jones Stafford
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 350 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Aiden Carson
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 333 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Oliver Saagim
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 446 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
MJ Messmer
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 386 | -3.6% |