Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | P66 | 32 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Nicole FRANK
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 28 | -0.8% | |||
3 |
Micaela Sierra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 27 | -0.6% | |||
4 |
Jessica Strong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 26 | +0.1% | SB | ||
5 |
Kate Anderson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 25 | -2.1% | |||
6 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 24 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Rafaella Araujo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | +2.4% | SB | ||
8 |
Sophia Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 22 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shehani Venturi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Sorina Rom
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Cataldo
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nayeli Andrade
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Paola Escobar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Ella Richards
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Natalia Sibug
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 9 | ||
18 |
Maddalyn Goodman
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 7 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 726 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Micaela Sierra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 668 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Nicole FRANK
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 655 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Jessica Strong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 608 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Kate Anderson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 564 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Rafaella Araujo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 529 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 522 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Shehani Venturi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | – | PB | |
10 |
Victoria Torres
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 513 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Oli Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 451 | – | ||
12 |
Nayeli Andrade
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 450 | – | ||
13 |
Sorina Rom
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 450 | – | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Cataldo
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 448 | – | ||
15 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 437 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 412 | – | PB | |
17 |
Paola Escobar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 381 | – | ||
18 |
Ella Richards
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 367 | – | ||
19 |
Natalia Sibug
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 361 | – | ||
20 |
Cassandra Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 361 | +3.1% | SB | |
21 |
Maddalyn Goodman
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 316 | – | ||
– |
Maria Legaspi
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |