Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Alex Vasquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Fulton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +9.6% | SB | |
5 |
Sam Casadiego
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Gallagher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Jones
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | +7.2% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Beck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Isaac Whitaker
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christian Guettler
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
John Purcell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Luke Pollock
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Petrocelli
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +8.8% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Leifer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Roham Farhadi
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | -5.7% | ||
22 |
Quinn Johnson
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jonah Pollock
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
George Patrocinio
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +8.1% | PB | |
25 |
Nicolas Hasbun
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.4% | SB | |
26 |
Anthony Helmer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Kristian Walker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Joshua Chao
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Liam Pfeiffer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Joshua Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +7.7% | PB | |
33 |
Michael Mizrahi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Nolan Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
35 |
Liam Moats
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +4.5% | PB | |
36 |
Sawyer Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -3.9% | ||
37 |
Alexander Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +10.7% | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Bowers
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Andreas Mentis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Jacob Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Trent Nguyen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Quincy Barnes
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Yahya Soud
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +7.3% | PB | |
45 |
Jude Mandakunis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Riley Wagner
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +0.0% | PB | |
47 |
Carlos Borges
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | +8.1% | PB | |
48 |
Oliver Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +7.1% | PB | |
49 |
Daniel Mendoza
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +13.4% | PB | |
50 |
Jackson Kadlic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Jacob Shor
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +11.1% | PB | |
52 |
Javi Thorne
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +13.3% | PB | |
53 |
Michael McSoley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +2.7% | PB | |
54 |
Isaiah Lamb
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Blake Kadlic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +3.1% | PB | |
56 |
Joseph Albertson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -6.0% | ||
57 |
Thomas Weidner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Waker Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sutton Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
David Caraway
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Cabric
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Weidner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Shanahan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor McKay
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |