Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Addison
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | JRS | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Wang
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 17 | 0.0% | |||
3 |
Charlie Han
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 16 | -2.2% | |||
4 |
Gray Attmore
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 15 | +1.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Noah Delk
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 14 | +2.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Mark Underwood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 13 | -0.9% | |||
7 |
Drew Hitchcock
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 12 | +1.1% | PB | ||
8 |
John Choung
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Maggiore
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 9 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Jackson Frazier
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Will Taylor
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Allen
RPS
|
RPS | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Collin Craft
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Lukas Fu
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Layne Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Victor Song
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Addison
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 806 | +2.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Charlie Han
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 840 | -3.5% | |||
3 |
Jason Wang
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 837 | -2.0% | |||
4 |
Mark Underwood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 856 | +0.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Gray Attmore
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 834 | +0.2% | PB | ||
6 |
John Choung
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 800 | +0.4% | SB | ||
7 |
Noah Delk
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 792 | +0.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Drew Hitchcock
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 813 | +1.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Jack Allen
RPS
|
RPS | 734 | 0.0% | |||
10 |
Jackson Frazier
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 797 | +1.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Lukas Fu
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 787 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Will Taylor
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 784 | +1.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Layne Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 758 | +3.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Collin Craft
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | YMCA | 719 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Victor Song
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Luke Maggiore
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 752 | -4.4% | |||
17 |
Lance Young
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 789 | +2.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Patrick Conley
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 772 | +1.0% | PB | ||
19 |
William Jameson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 698 | -0.2% | |||
20 |
Corbin Songer
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 775 | +3.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Carter Miller
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 774 | +1.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Christopher Rector
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 773 | +2.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Coleman Kimmel
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | YMCA | 763 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Carson Serbin
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 714 | +3.8% | PB | ||
25 |
Justin Roh
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 755 | +1.6% | SB | ||
26 |
Andrew Chou
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 744 | +2.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Luc Ferro
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 698 | -0.2% | |||
28 |
Elliot Greer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 698 | +7.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Nick Zuk
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 652 | +1.5% | PB | ||
30 |
David Coyle
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 722 | +3.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Zach Byars
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 678 | -0.5% | |||
32 |
Solon Baldwin
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 634 | +0.3% | PB | ||
33 |
Bryant Ingram
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 632 | +1.5% | PB | ||
34 |
Tino Ferranti
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 670 | -1.3% | |||
35 |
Caden Wells
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 710 | -0.6% | |||
36 |
Hunter Walton
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 664 | +0.6% | PB | ||
37 |
Wells Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 682 | +0.5% | SB | ||
38 |
Davis Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 615 | +4.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 691 | +2.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Noah Roettger
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 656 | -0.1% | |||
41 |
Ian Supplee
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 655 | -1.6% | |||
42 |
Drew Hatley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 609 | -0.7% | |||
43 |
William Russell
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 615 | +3.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Samuel Brackins
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 601 | +0.0% | SB | ||
45 |
Josh Liu
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 561 | -3.8% | |||
46 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 543 | -3.9% | |||
– |
Ben Johnson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – | |||
– |
Nick Cimorelli
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – |