Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Conrad
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Jason Wang
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Zach Byars
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Eli Westbrook
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Will Byrd
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 14 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Nick Zaharescu
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 13 | -4.9% | ||
7 |
Walker Orbke
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Camden Richardson
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carter Galbreath
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Logan Hall
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Greer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Henry Flasch
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Kimball
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
William Jameson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Nate-The-Great Watkins
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Chou
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 911 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Stephen Conrad
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 796 | -4.8% | |||
3 |
Will Byrd
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 752 | -1.2% | |||
4 |
Zach Byars
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | YMCA | 744 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jason Wang
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 744 | -3.6% | |||
6 |
Camden Richardson
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 737 | +1.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Nick Zaharescu
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 735 | -4.2% | |||
8 |
Walker Orbke
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 726 | +0.2% | PB | ||
9 |
John Heinz
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 717 | -1.5% | |||
10 |
Eli Westbrook
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 713 | +3.8% | PB | ||
11 |
Lukas Fu
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 723 | -0.5% | |||
12 |
Logan Hall
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 768 | +1.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Carter Galbreath
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Ryan Berry
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 712 | +1.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Ben Bevill
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 707 | +2.1% | PB | ||
16 |
William Jameson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 675 | +5.2% | SB | ||
17 |
Noah Greer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 751 | +1.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Henry Flasch
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 745 | +4.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Mason Kimball
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 734 | +0.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Nate-The-Great Watkins
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 628 | -1.5% | |||
21 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 690 | +1.4% | SB | ||
22 |
Andon Ellzey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 676 | +2.9% | PB | ||
23 |
Nick Boyle
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 672 | -0.3% | |||
24 |
Leo Karnitz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 670 | -1.8% | |||
24 |
Stephen Laraway
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 597 | +1.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Carter Souliere
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 667 | +3.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 581 | +0.5% | SB | ||
28 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 601 | +1.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Hudson Trammell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 574 | -3.7% | |||
30 |
Yohan Le Pape
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 641 | +1.0% | PB | ||
31 |
Drew Hatley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 567 | -1.5% | |||
32 |
Bryson Tesseneer
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 548 | -4.4% | |||
33 |
Mason Gonczol
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 617 | -1.1% | |||
34 |
Neil Cartailler
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 603 | -2.5% | |||
35 |
Zach Schurr
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 575 | -1.4% | |||
– |
Boden Richardson
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
George Emrhein
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Peckham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – |