Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Okuno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sara Patel
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Kaitlyn Pak
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ariana Zanganeh
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Claire Milligan
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 14 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Alcala
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
– |
Mia Rommerswinkel
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Agustin
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Ella Fransz
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Joy Erkman
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Keira Pak
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 15 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
arianna terrazas
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Peyton Equitz
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kayla Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 12 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Paige Turk
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | 11 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Cadence Peng
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Donia Cao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Milan Albert-Holty
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Pooja Dave
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Melia Ortega
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 4 | -4.6% | ||
14 |
Hayley Asmar
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Liu
Patriot Swim Club
|
Patriot Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Gabbi Tapper
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Elyse Espejo Mansell
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | – | ||
– |
Lysee Stein
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Dinh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Violet Wood
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Nguyen
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Isla Villadelgado
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Kim
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Lara Blanco
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Elaine Hsu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kaya Dym
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Serena Chiu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Pollock
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Annalise Rohm
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 6 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Katherine Vu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ella Schimmelpfenig
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Ava Ploessel
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Liv Frembgen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Macey Ayling
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 1 | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Allie Boehme
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Camrynn Fellers
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
19 |
Alexa Bohenek
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Abby Labas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Addison Berg
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | – | ||
22 |
Samantha Long
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Casey Finnegan
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
– |
Holly Fishburn
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Leilani Robles
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Irelynn Dodd
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
– |
Scarlett Lara
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | – | ||
– |
Teagan Bradshaw
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jennifer Saucedo
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | – | ||
– |
Kalaya Gort
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Halle Ketchum
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Tam
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Avery Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Talia Rimler
Patriot Swim Club
|
Patriot Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Liana Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Addy Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kenzie McCarthy
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Catherine Fan
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 12 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Michelle Wu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ayla Hou
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Sadie Street
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Olivia Hernandez
Life Time - Laguna Niguel
|
Life Time - Laguna Niguel | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sophia Briggs
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sydney Chang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Adia Dick
Life Time - Laguna Niguel
|
Life Time - Laguna Niguel | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Grace Volkoff
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ally Gorrita
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Millie Jepsen
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | – | ||
18 |
Lena Park
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Catherine Anonas
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Ria Schenach
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | – | ||
21 |
Ale Albu
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
22 |
Aisha Harikumar
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
23 |
Gianna Walters
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | – | ||
24 |
Charlotte Capeci
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Lily Picazo
Life Time - Laguna Niguel
|
Life Time - Laguna Niguel | – | – | ||
26 |
Chloe Li
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Iris Chen
Life Time - Laguna Niguel
|
Life Time - Laguna Niguel | – | – | ||
– |
Eden Smith
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Madeline Wilson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Liu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Kim
Patriot Swim Club
|
Patriot Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Julienne Taylor
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emme Martin
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
– |
Annie Stadel
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Uy
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Quinn Howard
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | – |