Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Lai
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Holly Fishburn
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Annalise Rohm
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 16 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brookie Hahne
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaya Dym
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
G Landy
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Leilani Robles
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Bella Pollock
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Eva Little
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Kate Baik
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Kalei Yamaguchi
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Abby Kim
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Alexa Bohenek
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Macey Ayling
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ella Schimmelpfenig
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Elaine Hsu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | +8.9% | PB | |
17 |
Samantha Long
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Allie Boehme
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Emme Catanzano
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Niki Naimi
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jennifer Saucedo
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | +13.5% | PB | |
22 |
Kalaya Gort
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
23 |
Addison Berg
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Scarlett Lara
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | +5.8% | PB | |
25 |
Liv Frembgen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Erin Mouritzen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
27 |
Emily Demopoulos
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
28 |
Diya Kumar
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Heidi Villegas
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
30 |
Sofia Patel
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | – | +7.8% | PB | |
31 |
Irelynn Dodd
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Kyla Aframian
SwimNation Aquatics Programs
|
SwimNation Aquatics Programs | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Casey Finnegan
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
– |
Maanika Khanna
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teagan Bradshaw
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shreya Pandey
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Halle Ketchum
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Duong
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Russell
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kasumi Matsui
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | NS | – | – |