Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Pak
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alyssa Bindra
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Claire Milligan
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ariana Zanganeh
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
kristin lambert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Alcala
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Paige Teevans
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Mia Rommerswinkel
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
– |
Maricela Anderson
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Hicks
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Reece Smith
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tatiana Jaievsky
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alison Tackmann
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Equitz
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Amelie Sarhan
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Gianna Fortezzo
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Gabbi Tapper
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Donia Cao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Pooja Dave
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Syna Grover
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Melia Ortega
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Gabi Bluemel
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Cadence Peng
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Olivia Liu
Patriot Swim Club
|
Patriot Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Hayley Asmar
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Kali Hoskins
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | – | -2.6% | ||
– |
Lysee Stein
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Lai
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Holly Fishburn
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Annalise Rohm
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 16 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brookie Hahne
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaya Dym
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
G Landy
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Leilani Robles
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Bella Pollock
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Eva Little
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Kate Baik
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Kalei Yamaguchi
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Abby Kim
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Alexa Bohenek
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Macey Ayling
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ella Schimmelpfenig
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Elaine Hsu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | +8.9% | PB | |
17 |
Samantha Long
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Allie Boehme
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Emme Catanzano
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Niki Naimi
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jennifer Saucedo
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | +13.5% | PB | |
22 |
Kalaya Gort
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
23 |
Addison Berg
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Scarlett Lara
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | +5.8% | PB | |
25 |
Liv Frembgen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Erin Mouritzen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
27 |
Emily Demopoulos
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
28 |
Diya Kumar
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Heidi Villegas
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
30 |
Sofia Patel
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | – | +7.8% | PB | |
31 |
Irelynn Dodd
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Kyla Aframian
SwimNation Aquatics Programs
|
SwimNation Aquatics Programs | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Casey Finnegan
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
– |
Maanika Khanna
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teagan Bradshaw
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shreya Pandey
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Halle Ketchum
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Duong
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Russell
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kasumi Matsui
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Howard
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Abi Liberman
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Liana Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 16 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Leah Lin
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Charlise Fishburn
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Julienne Taylor
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 13 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Chang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 12 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Eden Smith
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 11 | +11.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ayla Hou
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Chloe Olson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 7 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kathleen Kusak
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | +15.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Kresge
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Dani Pang
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Avery Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Tram Tran
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mimi Liberman
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Hana Taing
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Emma Dobrei
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Brannen Phan
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Gianna Jones
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Jasmine Lopez
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +8.4% | PB | |
22 |
Kenzie Berg
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | – | ||
23 |
Haylie Taguchi-Kelley
Newport Beach Swimming
|
Newport Beach Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Hannah Gultom
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Michelle Wu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Zoe Kan
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Aaryaa Dave
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Grace Liu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Ale Albu
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
30 |
Bridget Estrada Steele
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Lily Londechamp
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | – | -6.1% | ||
32 |
Gianna Walters
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | -3.9% | ||
33 |
Lena Park
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Helena Huang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
35 |
Charlotte Capeci
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Chloe Li
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Jonelle Chang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Penelope Selna
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | – | ||
39 |
Aldo Li
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Cadence Halliday
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | – | ||
– |
Claire Zhan
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brianna Wang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 20 | +8.8% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Han
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Violet Liu
Patriot Swim Club
|
Patriot Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jacqueline Boyl
Newport Beach Swimming
|
Newport Beach Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sierra Burford
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Crapenhoft
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tori Demonteverde
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Addy Gonzalez
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 11 | – | ||
– |
Ally Ambrosino
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sammie Schaffer
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | NS | – | – |