Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Luan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18.50 | +5.9% | PB | |
1 |
Lucas Jin
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 18.50 | +7.4% | PB | |
3 |
Graham Matthews
Newport Beach Swimming
|
Newport Beach Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Macavei
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Stevie Klingman
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Darren Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jio Aono
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 12 | +8.0% | PB | |
8 |
Makana Yamaguchi
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Wolfgang Lubba
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Klete Ketchum
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Marco Merrell
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Parker Halliday
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Yang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Bartelli
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 3 | -8.0% | ||
15 |
Sumit Pandey
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Isaac Carroll
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Marcus Gallud
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | +11.6% | PB | |
18 |
Colton Probst
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
19 |
Adrian Lee
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Wilbert Huang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +16.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Zhou
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
David Holmerud
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +5.7% | PB | |
23 |
Leo Kim
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Avi Pannu
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
25 |
Luke Hundeby
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Evan Chan
SwimNation Aquatics Programs
|
SwimNation Aquatics Programs | – | – | ||
27 |
Austin Edmonds
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
28 |
Shawn Wilson
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Lucas Wu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -7.5% | ||
30 |
Nathan Rhee
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Armaan Kumar
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Dylan Pacillio
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Shea Wilson
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Ian Zuo
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Carl Wu
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | +10.4% | PB | |
36 |
Rishant Pinnama Reddy
SwimNation Aquatics Programs
|
SwimNation Aquatics Programs | – | – | ||
37 |
Sinan Mir
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +8.8% | PB | |
38 |
Elliot Wool-Smith
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | +12.0% | PB | |
39 |
Maxwell Parzakonis
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Mazin Haddadin
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
Ethan Chen
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +16.5% | PB | |
42 |
Richard Jiang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +15.0% | PB | |
43 |
Krish Desai
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
– |
Dyson Gross
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Harper
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ace Batalion
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Nava
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | NS | – | – |