Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Herbel
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Canales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kristoffer Sutantio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shafe Asghar
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Bryan Holmes
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Kitzes
Patriot Swim Club
|
Patriot Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
– |
Jakob Villasenor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Ocean Ward
Patriot Swim Club
|
Patriot Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thai Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Quach
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Westermeyer
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Ryan Qi
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Rossoni
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 13 | +11.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kilian Foye
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Vanderpol
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Taito Mori
Patriot Swim Club
|
Patriot Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Teddy Su
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Trevor Ta
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ekin Ly
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jalen Cai
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 4 | +10.7% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Crosson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | – | ||
15 |
AJ Sanchez
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 2 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Kevin Fellers
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Cody Jaskulsky
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Grant Ezell
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | – | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Kexin Bian
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Michael Liskey
Patriot Swim Club
|
Patriot Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Tang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jibril Dadabhoy
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
– |
Chase Ryan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Matteo David
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Alvino
Newport Beach Swimming
|
Newport Beach Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Nicolas Pham
Patriot Swim Club
|
Patriot Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Asher Portnoff
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alihan Timur
Patriot Swim Club
|
Patriot Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Dalton
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Tsai
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Vincent Guo
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 16 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Colton Kosky
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 15 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Tran
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ronan Keane
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Colin Garcia
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Souhardyo Saha
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Aaron Tao
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Andreas Aas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Hexu Huang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Xavier Liu
Patriot Swim Club
|
Patriot Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
– |
Enzo Lee
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Hambrock
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ares Zou
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
– |
Connell Murphy
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gui Falleiros Friggi
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Joshua Tanase
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Yang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Zhou
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Adrian Lee
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 14 | -8.0% | ||
– |
Armaan Kumar
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Steven Vu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Zhang
Patriot Swim Club
|
Patriot Swim Club | NS | – | – |