Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Kalisz
United States
|
United States | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Jay Litherland
United States
|
United States | 9 | – | ||
3 |
jose Martinez Gomez
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Diego Obele
Carril4tro
|
Carril4tro | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Carlos Godinez Garcia
EliteSwimClub (MEX)
|
EliteSwimClub (MEX) | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jose Manuel Real Sanchez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Diego MONTOYA
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Moises Naranjo Carballeda
Escuela de Natacion Orcas
|
Escuela de Natacion Orcas | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Ivan Dominguez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Josué Hernandez Tellez
anv Queretaro
|
anv Queretaro | 599 | – | PB | |
12 |
Israel Carbajal Bustos
anv Queretaro
|
anv Queretaro | 570 | – | ||
13 |
Beto Montes
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 564 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Juan Emilian Tristan Zarate
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 563 | – | PB | |
15 |
Raul Hernandez Diaz
Blue Lions Aquatics
|
Blue Lions Aquatics | 559 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Rodrigo Vargas
Marmolejo Nadadores
|
Marmolejo Nadadores | 559 | – | ||
17 |
Juan Jesús Gómez Ruíz
Aquax Centro Deportivo
|
Aquax Centro Deportivo | 555 | – | PB | |
18 |
Santiago Custodio Alcantara
Polideportivo
|
Polideportivo | 551 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alan Dan Naranjo Carballeda
Escuela de Natacion Orcas
|
Escuela de Natacion Orcas | 469 | – | ||
– |
Miguel Chavez
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Garcia
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 11 | ||
2 |
Jose Eduard Solorzano Barra
Titanes Swim Team Qro
|
Titanes Swim Team Qro | 9 | ||
3 |
Stefano Miranda Estrada
La Loma Queretaro
|
La Loma Queretaro | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Javier Diaz Lopez
Club Campestre Saltillo
|
Club Campestre Saltillo | 7 | ||
5 |
Santiago Cardenas Cabrera
anv del Valle
|
anv del Valle | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Gael Arma Hernandez Rosales
anv Satelite
|
anv Satelite | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Gael Isaías Muñozcano Rios
Titanes Swim Team Qro
|
Titanes Swim Team Qro | 4 | ||
8 |
Emilio Garcia
anv Puebla
|
anv Puebla | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Rafael Medina Zamora
anv Lindavista
|
anv Lindavista | 2 | PB | |
10 |
Arturo Caballero Valdez
anv Interlomas
|
anv Interlomas | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santiago Cardenas Cabrera
anv del Valle
|
anv del Valle | 480 | PB | |
2 |
Jose Eduard Solorzano Barra
Titanes Swim Team Qro
|
Titanes Swim Team Qro | 479 | ||
3 |
Stefano Miranda Estrada
La Loma Queretaro
|
La Loma Queretaro | 478 | PB | |
4 |
Diego Garcia
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 468 | ||
5 |
Javier Diaz Lopez
Club Campestre Saltillo
|
Club Campestre Saltillo | 467 | ||
6 |
Gael Arma Hernandez Rosales
anv Satelite
|
anv Satelite | 448 | PB | |
7 |
Rafael Medina Zamora
anv Lindavista
|
anv Lindavista | 428 | PB | |
8 |
Arturo Caballero Valdez
anv Interlomas
|
anv Interlomas | 427 | PB | |
9 |
Emilio Garcia
anv Puebla
|
anv Puebla | 415 | PB | |
10 |
Gael Isaías Muñozcano Rios
Titanes Swim Team Qro
|
Titanes Swim Team Qro | 409 | ||
11 |
Emiliano Santamaria Cruz
Aquax Centro Deportivo
|
Aquax Centro Deportivo | 408 | PB | |
– |
David Oswald Rico Mandujano
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guillermo Doring Gutierrez
La Loma Queretaro
|
La Loma Queretaro | 11 | ||
2 |
Yanni Israe Blanco Custodio
Kiin-Ha
|
Kiin-Ha | 9 | ||
3 |
Jorge Luis Rosas Cea
ATLANTIS QUERETARO
|
ATLANTIS QUERETARO | 8 | ||
4 |
Gael Sanchez Toscano
anv C Entrenamie
|
anv C Entrenamie | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Nicolas Hernandez
Milema Sports
|
Milema Sports | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Owen Gonzaga Huesca
anv Lindavista
|
anv Lindavista | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Carlos Rivera Hernández
TIBURONES
|
TIBURONES | 4 | ||
8 |
Inaki Trujillo Corona
Krakens Seven Days
|
Krakens Seven Days | 3 | ||
9 |
Joshua Guerrero Ruiz
anv Satelite
|
anv Satelite | 2 | ||
10 |
Raul Gallegos Gutierrez
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guillermo Doring Gutierrez
La Loma Queretaro
|
La Loma Queretaro | 445 | ||
2 |
Yanni Israe Blanco Custodio
Kiin-Ha
|
Kiin-Ha | 418 | ||
3 |
Nicolas Hernandez
Milema Sports
|
Milema Sports | 391 | PB | |
4 |
Gael Sanchez Toscano
anv C Entrenamie
|
anv C Entrenamie | 382 | PB | |
5 |
Jorge Luis Rosas Cea
ATLANTIS QUERETARO
|
ATLANTIS QUERETARO | 371 | ||
6 |
Owen Gonzaga Huesca
anv Lindavista
|
anv Lindavista | 342 | PB | |
7 |
Inaki Trujillo Corona
Krakens Seven Days
|
Krakens Seven Days | 319 | ||
8 |
Carlos Rivera Hernández
TIBURONES
|
TIBURONES | 300 | ||
9 |
Joshua Guerrero Ruiz
anv Satelite
|
anv Satelite | 292 | ||
10 |
Raul Gallegos Gutierrez
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 286 | ||
11 |
Hiram Orduna Cuevas
ATLANTIS QUERETARO
|
ATLANTIS QUERETARO | 268 | ||
12 |
Santiago Arturo Fernandez Medina
AquaFitness Sport Center Pab
|
AquaFitness Sport Center Pab | 265 | ||
13 |
Rodrigo González Avila
La Loma Slp
|
La Loma Slp | 259 | ||
– |
Diego Alejandro Lizardi Garrido
Olympia Vikingos
|
Olympia Vikingos | – |