Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Jesurum Cumberbatch
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Danny Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sebastian Leal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kai Walker
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Grant Klatt
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 13 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Callum Glover
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Nick Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 11 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Logan Solomon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Jacob Ratkovich
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Justin Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Boston Lorenz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Huye
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Mach
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Billy Krebs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | -7.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kaden Jones
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 589 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Woodruff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 657 | +9.6% | PB | |
19 |
Lucas Wong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 645 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Mack Nuval
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 566 | +4.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Egan
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 634 | – | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Sassen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 616 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Manuel Diaz
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 524 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Ivan Pidgirsky
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 509 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JP McCann
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 671 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Gabriel Jesurum Cumberbatch
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 689 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Sebastian Leal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 681 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Danny Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 652 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Nick Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 670 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Callum Glover
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 629 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Kai Walker
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 643 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 709 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Grant Klatt
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 602 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Justin Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 625 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Jacob Ratkovich
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
12 |
Boston Lorenz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Huye
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 597 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Solomon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 678 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Austin Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 668 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Mach
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 589 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Billy Krebs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 661 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Ivan Pidgirsky
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 586 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 551 | -6.0% | ||
20 |
Kaden Jones
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 581 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Palamattam
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 644 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Egan
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 641 | – | PB | |
23 |
Manuel Diaz
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 562 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Mack Nuval
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 561 | +4.6% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Woodruff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 628 | +8.6% | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Sassen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 624 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Lucas Wong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 622 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Nathan Salgado
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 531 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Trace Lucio
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 614 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Lloyd Gomez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 609 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Putnam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 516 | +4.9% | SB | |
32 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 512 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Krish Advani
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 598 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Jerry Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 502 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Woojin Choi
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 584 | -2.6% | ||
36 |
Martin Salinas
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 579 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Charlie Ramirez
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 487 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Joey Barnes
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 575 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
Nathan Lawson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 481 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 467 | +5.0% | SB | |
41 |
Alex Taylor
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
42 |
Ali Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 493 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
James Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 492 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Diego Ramirez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 468 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Ryan Yoong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 466 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Thomas Brito
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 484 | -3.2% | ||
47 |
Leonardo Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
47 |
Knox Amant
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 482 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Keagan Donnally
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 544 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Cade Doherty
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 539 | +8.5% | PB | |
51 |
Sean Choi
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 534 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Dillan Salgado
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 533 | -3.0% | ||
53 |
Cole Hecker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 530 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Kavi Shah
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 441 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Levi Del Angel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Hinson Chesnutt
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 431 | +5.8% | PB | |
57 |
Cole Strong
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 445 | – | PB | |
58 |
Seth Phillips
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 444 | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Gabe Fabrizio
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 511 | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
AJ Newton
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 510 | +1.0% | PB | |
61 |
Avi Ettinger
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 507 | +2.4% | PB | |
62 |
Roberto Olivera
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 417 | -1.9% | ||
63 |
Kirill Lyzhin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 434 | -2.6% | ||
64 |
AJ DeLeon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 413 | -2.9% | ||
65 |
Jason Zhao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
66 |
Reid Thompson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 493 | +2.0% | PB | |
67 |
Luis Octavio Mendoza
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 397 | -2.8% | ||
68 |
Jay kittur
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 477 | +3.1% | PB | |
69 |
Tyron Chew
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 397 | -3.7% | ||
70 |
Connor Wharton
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 393 | +1.9% | PB | |
71 |
Peterson Darger
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 456 | +1.0% | PB | |
72 |
Owen Cannella
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 455 | +2.3% | PB | |
73 |
Hogan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 446 | -1.1% | ||
74 |
Rutva Gupta
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 374 | -4.2% | ||
75 |
Max Woest
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 362 | +1.5% | PB | |
76 |
Andreas Barb
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 426 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Sam Gonzales
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 356 | +4.5% | PB | |
78 |
Isaac Mangum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 348 | +0.6% | PB | |
79 |
ian Maxwell
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 347 | -1.6% | ||
80 |
Anton Hozyaev
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 399 | -2.7% | ||
81 |
Elias Alarcon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 386 | – | PB | |
82 |
Martin Antunez
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 307 | -2.4% | ||
83 |
Malcolm LaCoste
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 369 | 0.0% | ||
84 |
Sebi Romero
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 364 | +2.3% | PB | |
85 |
Alex Cabot-Sorrentini
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 362 | +3.1% | PB | |
86 |
Joey Malek
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 355 | +11.4% | PB | |
87 |
Chris Hertenberger
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 353 | +4.5% | PB | |
88 |
Wilks Smith
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 352 | +4.7% | PB | |
89 |
Jack Kable
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 347 | – | PB | |
90 |
Chase Beeler
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 343 | – | PB | |
91 |
Aaron Coronado
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 263 | – | PB | |
92 |
Nate Sun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 341 | – | PB | |
93 |
Haggin Lockhart
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 331 | -2.1% | ||
94 |
Noah Oliver
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 263 | -0.3% | ||
95 |
Cade Ellis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 322 | -0.5% | ||
96 |
Nicholas Haslam
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 258 | – | PB | |
97 |
Evan Garcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 255 | +3.3% | PB | |
98 |
Leo Rojas Rodriguez
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 314 | -2.5% | ||
99 |
Cameron Childers
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 311 | -3.0% | ||
100 |
Jin Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 249 | +3.6% | PB | |
101 |
Joshua Hernandez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 233 | – | PB | |
102 |
Alexis Estrada
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 299 | – | ||
103 |
Parker Hause
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 291 | +1.6% | PB | |
104 |
Noah Jacobson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 205 | -2.9% | ||
105 |
Ryan Wade
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 281 | -0.9% | ||
106 |
Alec Condo
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 205 | -5.8% | ||
107 |
Collin Hertenberger
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 275 | +3.1% | PB | |
108 |
Braxton McKinney
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 265 | -8.5% | ||
109 |
Arjun Sidharth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 235 | +3.1% | PB | |
110 |
David O'Brien
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 147 | -4.5% | ||
111 |
Jacob Haeberle
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 206 | -4.7% | ||
112 |
Corey Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 136 | – | ||
113 |
Abraham Su
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 192 | -2.4% | ||
114 |
John Sandlin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 157 | -1.6% | ||
115 |
Davide Gucciardi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 92 | -0.8% | ||
116 |
Matthew Prabhu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 41 | +1.0% | PB | |
117 |
Arnav Ghimirey
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | -4.9% | ||
118 |
Ansh Rana
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jeremy Yu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Rodriguez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alejandro Rojas
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson DeMoss
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Rodriguez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jose Ayora
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dash Diaz
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Putter
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Carr
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caden Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 621 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
yassine Hussein
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Michael Choi
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Bishop
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Justin chacon
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Wickboldt
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Triton Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alfred Macasaet
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Mury
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | -4.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Suarez Suarez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
Zayden Bach
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Lin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Cole Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Williams
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kenny Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
BaoLong Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aidan Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 620 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Anderson Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 491 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Pack
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 479 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Jayden Chen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 466 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Trevor James
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
22 |
Timothy Pham
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 443 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Timothy Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 528 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Elias Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 374 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
yassine Hussein
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 716 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Choi
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 785 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Bishop
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 640 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Wickboldt
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 604 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Justin chacon
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 586 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Triton Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 580 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alfred Macasaet
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 570 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Culberson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 569 | -5.5% | ||
9 |
Tyler Mury
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 559 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Suarez Suarez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 648 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Zayden Bach
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 646 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Kyle Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 554 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Cole Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 541 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Kenny Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 626 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
BaoLong Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 511 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Lin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 503 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Caleb Williams
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 586 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Taylor Pack
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 485 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Jayden Chen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 483 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 568 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Anderson Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 477 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Vito Arrambide
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 476 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Timothy Pham
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 469 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Trevor James
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 462 | – | PB | |
25 |
Timothy Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 537 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Elias Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 449 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Paul Nuval
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 446 | -3.7% | ||
28 |
Landon Clark
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 430 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Franky Ou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 417 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Supelano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 394 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Anthony Sacco
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 464 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Parrie Charoenrattanaruk
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 442 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
CJ Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 430 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Cody Wharton
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 332 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Dawson Doan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 323 | +4.1% | PB |